224 units shown
Select a unit to open its full lineup report.
Deployment
UnitANA F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.20 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 6.33 |
| Goals | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.00 |
| Points | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| PTS | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 11.80 | 11.80 | 11.80 | 7.37 |
| FD FP/G | 17.08 | 17.08 | 17.08 | 11.17 |
| UD FP/G | 9.30 | 9.30 | 9.30 | 6.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.66 | 5.66 | 5.66 | 5.17 |
| FD FP/G | 7.20 | 7.20 | 7.20 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 13 | 13 | 13 | 9 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 14.24 | 14.24 | 14.24 | 14.93 |
| FD FP/G | 17.74 | 17.74 | 17.74 | 19.00 |
| UD FP/G | 10.60 | 10.60 | 10.60 | 11.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.60
CGY shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all ANA leads →
Deployment
UnitANA F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.87 | 3.87 | 3.87 | 5.33 |
| Goals | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Points | 2.13 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 12.44 | 12.44 | 12.44 | 14.80 |
| FD FP/G | 17.58 | 17.58 | 17.58 | 20.87 |
| UD FP/G | 9.50 | 9.50 | 9.50 | 11.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.20 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 8.67 |
| FD FP/G | 6.72 | 6.72 | 6.72 | 11.20 |
| UD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 8.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.27 | 4.27 | 4.27 | 4.27 |
| FD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 |
| UD FP/G | 4.33 | 4.33 | 4.33 | 4.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.60
CGY shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all ANA leads →
Deployment
UnitANA F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.75 | 2.75 | 2.75 | 2.17 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Assists | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| Blocks | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 6.30 | 6.30 | 6.30 | 6.30 |
| FD FP/G | 8.40 | 8.40 | 8.40 | 8.40 |
| UD FP/G | 4.75 | 4.75 | 4.75 | 4.75 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.95 | 4.95 | 4.95 | 2.50 |
| FD FP/G | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 2.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.60
CGY shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all ANA leads →
Deployment
UnitANA F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 7.28 | 7.28 | 7.28 | 9.10 |
| FD FP/G | 9.76 | 9.76 | 9.76 | 12.00 |
| UD FP/G | 7.50 | 7.50 | 7.50 | 9.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 6.24 | 6.24 | 6.24 | 5.70 |
| FD FP/G | 8.48 | 8.48 | 8.48 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 6.10 | 6.10 | 6.10 | 5.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.16 | 4.16 | 4.16 | 6.93 |
| FD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 9.33 |
| UD FP/G | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 6.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.60
CGY shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all ANA leads →
Deployment
UnitANA D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.67 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 4.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 8.98 | 8.98 | 8.98 | 8.90 |
| FD FP/G | 12.94 | 12.94 | 12.94 | 12.87 |
| UD FP/G | 7.50 | 7.50 | 7.50 | 7.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 7.44 | 7.44 | 7.44 | 9.30 |
| FD FP/G | 9.28 | 9.28 | 9.28 | 11.20 |
| UD FP/G | 5.90 | 5.90 | 5.90 | 7.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.60
CGY shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all ANA leads →
Deployment
UnitANA D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 5.84 | 5.84 | 5.84 | 7.93 |
| FD FP/G | 6.48 | 6.48 | 6.48 | 8.67 |
| UD FP/G | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 4.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.60
CGY shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all ANA leads →
Deployment
UnitANA D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 4.52 | 4.52 | 4.52 | 5.10 |
| FD FP/G | 4.48 | 4.48 | 4.48 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 3.10 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 3.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.24 | 4.24 | 4.24 | 0.87 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 0.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.60
CGY shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all ANA leads →
Deployment
UnitBOS F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.67 | 6.67 | 6.40 | 6.00 |
| Goals | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| Points | 2.17 | 2.17 | 2.60 | 3.33 |
| Blocks | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.80 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 6.33 | 6.33 | 6.70 | 6.87 |
| FD FP/G | 7.42 | 7.42 | 7.94 | 9.50 |
| UD FP/G | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.70 | 5.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 6.60 | 6.60 | 7.62 | 10.53 |
| FD FP/G | 8.65 | 8.65 | 10.06 | 13.57 |
| UD FP/G | 5.92 | 5.92 | 6.40 | 8.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 23 | 23 | 19 | 10 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 14.18 | 14.18 | 15.82 | 16.67 |
| FD FP/G | 17.58 | 17.58 | 19.82 | 21.83 |
| UD FP/G | 10.58 | 10.58 | 11.80 | 13.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.60
SJS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BOS leads →
Deployment
UnitBOS F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.20 | 4.67 |
| Goals | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.40 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 12 | 8 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 9.58 | 9.58 | 7.90 | 11.17 |
| FD FP/G | 12.00 | 12.00 | 9.44 | 13.60 |
| UD FP/G | 6.83 | 6.83 | 5.50 | 7.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.93 | 3.93 | 3.46 | 5.27 |
| FD FP/G | 5.20 | 5.20 | 4.32 | 6.67 |
| UD FP/G | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 4.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 7.93 | 7.93 | 7.52 | 4.77 |
| FD FP/G | 9.87 | 9.87 | 9.12 | 6.93 |
| UD FP/G | 5.58 | 5.58 | 5.30 | 4.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.60
SJS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BOS leads →
Deployment
UnitBOS F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.20 | 4.00 |
| Goals | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.80 | 2.33 |
| Blocks | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.60 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 7.57 | 7.57 | 7.82 | 5.70 |
| FD FP/G | 9.47 | 9.47 | 9.44 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 5.58 | 5.58 | 5.60 | 4.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.52 | 5.52 | 5.72 | 7.60 |
| FD FP/G | 6.93 | 6.93 | 7.36 | 10.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.92 | 3.92 | 4.00 | 5.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 10 | 6 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 8.55 | 8.55 | 9.44 | 10.90 |
| FD FP/G | 11.20 | 11.20 | 12.48 | 14.67 |
| UD FP/G | 6.58 | 6.58 | 7.30 | 8.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.60
SJS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BOS leads →
Deployment
UnitBOS F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2.40 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.53 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.93 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.47 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 2.17 | 2.17 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 6.43 | 6.43 | 6.43 | 6.43 |
| FD FP/G | 8.80 | 8.80 | 8.80 | 8.80 |
| UD FP/G | 5.17 | 5.17 | 5.17 | 5.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 3.28 | 3.28 | 3.68 | 2.80 |
| FD FP/G | 3.60 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.83 | 3.83 | 4.00 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 7.43 | 7.43 | 5.54 | 4.03 |
| FD FP/G | 9.47 | 9.47 | 7.68 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 6.50 | 6.50 | 5.50 | 4.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.60
SJS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BOS leads →
Deployment
UnitBOS D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.80 | 0.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 6.25 | 6.25 | 6.24 | 5.27 |
| FD FP/G | 8.75 | 8.75 | 8.58 | 7.63 |
| UD FP/G | 4.92 | 4.92 | 4.90 | 4.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.60
SJS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BOS leads →
Deployment
UnitBOS D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.80 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.80 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.80 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.80 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.65 | 5.65 | 6.22 | 4.30 |
| FD FP/G | 7.20 | 7.20 | 8.00 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 6.08 | 6.08 | 6.10 | 4.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 4.90 | 4.90 | 5.32 | 4.90 |
| FD FP/G | 5.33 | 5.33 | 5.76 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 4.33 | 4.33 | 4.40 | 4.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.60
SJS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BOS leads →
Deployment
UnitBOS D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.67 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.53 | 0.33 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.93 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3.53 | 4.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| DK FP/G | 9.20 | 9.20 | 9.20 | 9.20 |
| FD FP/G | 9.23 | 9.23 | 9.23 | 9.23 |
| UD FP/G | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 7.55 | 7.55 | 8.06 | 11.77 |
| FD FP/G | 9.60 | 9.60 | 9.92 | 13.87 |
| UD FP/G | 5.25 | 5.25 | 5.50 | 7.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.60
SJS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BOS leads →
Deployment
UnitBUF F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 7.50 | 7.50 | 7.60 | 7.33 |
| Goals | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Points | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.40 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.40 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 30 | 30 | 26 | 13 |
| G | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 18.03 | 18.03 | 20.44 | 16.70 |
| FD FP/G | 21.23 | 21.23 | 24.20 | 19.00 |
| UD FP/G | 12.25 | 12.25 | 13.80 | 11.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.02 | 5.02 | 6.02 | 5.70 |
| FD FP/G | 7.20 | 7.20 | 8.64 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 4.58 | 4.58 | 5.20 | 5.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.22 | 5.22 | 5.36 | 7.13 |
| FD FP/G | 6.27 | 6.27 | 6.56 | 8.80 |
| UD FP/G | 4.67 | 4.67 | 4.80 | 6.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.20
MTL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BUF leads →
Deployment
UnitBUF F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 7.17 | 7.17 | 7.00 | 7.00 |
| Goals | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 14 | 10 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 9.47 | 9.47 | 8.46 | 8.83 |
| FD FP/G | 11.55 | 11.55 | 9.70 | 9.50 |
| UD FP/G | 6.42 | 6.42 | 5.50 | 5.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.07 | 5.07 | 4.52 | 6.03 |
| FD FP/G | 6.48 | 6.48 | 5.54 | 7.63 |
| UD FP/G | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.00 | 5.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 9.18 | 9.18 | 8.12 | 5.33 |
| FD FP/G | 11.37 | 11.37 | 9.96 | 7.80 |
| UD FP/G | 6.83 | 6.83 | 6.10 | 4.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.20
MTL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BUF leads →
Deployment
UnitBUF F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.43 | 3.43 | 3.60 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.93 | 3.93 | 3.72 | 4.77 |
| FD FP/G | 5.20 | 5.20 | 4.64 | 6.13 |
| UD FP/G | 2.92 | 2.92 | 2.70 | 3.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.02 | 5.02 | 5.02 | 4.53 |
| FD FP/G | 6.56 | 6.56 | 6.56 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.06 | 4.06 | 4.06 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 4.96 | 4.96 | 4.96 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 1.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.20
MTL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BUF leads →
Deployment
UnitBUF F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.53 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.73 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 3.45 | 3.45 | 3.58 | 3.80 |
| FD FP/G | 4.27 | 4.27 | 4.48 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.93 |
| FD FP/G | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.04 | 1.73 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.28 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.08 | 3.08 | 2.90 | 3.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.20
MTL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BUF leads →
Deployment
UnitBUF D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.73 | 2.73 | 2.80 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.53 | 0.53 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.12 | 5.12 | 4.14 | 2.43 |
| FD FP/G | 6.53 | 6.53 | 5.12 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 4.08 | 4.08 | 3.50 | 2.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 3.96 | 3.96 | 3.96 | 5.67 |
| FD FP/G | 4.16 | 4.16 | 4.16 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 3.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.20
MTL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BUF leads →
Deployment
UnitBUF D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.20 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.17 | 2.17 | 2.20 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.57 | 8.57 | 8.28 | 5.70 |
| FD FP/G | 12.40 | 12.40 | 11.68 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 6.58 | 6.58 | 6.30 | 4.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 3.75 | 3.75 | 3.98 | 4.10 |
| FD FP/G | 4.27 | 4.27 | 4.48 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.58 | 2.58 | 2.70 | 2.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.20
MTL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BUF leads →
Deployment
UnitBUF D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.60 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 10 | 10 | 8 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 5.25 | 5.25 | 5.48 | 3.67 |
| FD FP/G | 5.87 | 5.87 | 6.08 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 4.25 | 4.25 | 4.50 | 3.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.20
MTL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all BUF leads →
Deployment
UnitCAR F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 7.86 | 7.86 | 8.00 | 7.00 |
| Goals | 1.43 | 1.43 | 1.80 | 1.67 |
| Assists | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.40 | 2.00 |
| Points | 3.43 | 3.43 | 4.20 | 3.67 |
| Blocks | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 24 | 24 | 18 | 9 |
| G | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| PTS | 11 | 11 | 10 | 4 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 19.21 | 19.21 | 23.14 | 17.57 |
| FD FP/G | 23.49 | 23.49 | 28.14 | 21.60 |
| UD FP/G | 12.57 | 12.57 | 14.90 | 11.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.69 | 5.69 | 6.66 | 7.50 |
| FD FP/G | 8.00 | 8.00 | 9.28 | 10.67 |
| UD FP/G | 5.79 | 5.79 | 6.50 | 6.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 22 | 22 | 14 | 7 |
| G | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 13.23 | 13.23 | 14.00 | 13.67 |
| FD FP/G | 17.20 | 17.20 | 19.18 | 18.73 |
| UD FP/G | 10.79 | 10.79 | 11.20 | 10.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.40
WSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CAR leads →
Deployment
UnitCAR F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 8.00 | 8.00 | 9.00 | 10.00 |
| Goals | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.40 | 1.67 |
| Assists | 1.29 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| Points | 2.43 | 2.43 | 3.00 | 3.67 |
| Blocks | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 19 | 19 | 15 | 10 |
| G | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 11.96 | 11.96 | 13.84 | 19.70 |
| FD FP/G | 13.61 | 13.61 | 15.38 | 21.90 |
| UD FP/G | 7.57 | 7.57 | 8.30 | 11.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 15 | 9 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 8.90 | 8.90 | 11.60 | 10.67 |
| FD FP/G | 11.61 | 11.61 | 15.30 | 14.30 |
| UD FP/G | 6.93 | 6.93 | 8.70 | 7.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 20 | 20 | 15 | 11 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 10.77 | 10.77 | 12.06 | 14.33 |
| FD FP/G | 14.11 | 14.11 | 15.82 | 18.20 |
| UD FP/G | 8.00 | 8.00 | 8.90 | 10.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.40
WSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CAR leads →
Deployment
UnitCAR F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.40 | 5.33 |
| Goals | 0.71 | 0.71 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.57 | 1.57 | 2.20 | 2.33 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
| G | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.24 | 8.24 | 11.02 | 12.87 |
| FD FP/G | 10.97 | 10.97 | 14.72 | 16.80 |
| UD FP/G | 6.29 | 6.29 | 8.20 | 9.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 8 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.33 | 5.33 | 5.40 | 4.17 |
| FD FP/G | 7.00 | 7.00 | 7.56 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 4.21 | 4.21 | 4.30 | 3.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 10 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.59 | 5.59 | 7.22 | 8.60 |
| FD FP/G | 7.20 | 7.20 | 9.44 | 12.00 |
| UD FP/G | 4.86 | 4.86 | 5.90 | 6.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.40
WSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CAR leads →
Deployment
UnitCAR F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.22 | 2.22 | 2.73 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.69 | 0.69 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Points | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.42 | 3.42 | 3.42 | 5.20 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 7.47 |
| UD FP/G | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 4.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.00 | 5.00 | 7.00 | 5.67 |
| FD FP/G | 6.06 | 6.06 | 8.48 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 4.21 | 4.21 | 5.20 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| FD FP/G | 0.53 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 0.53 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.40
WSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CAR leads →
Deployment
UnitCAR D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.71 | 2.71 | 2.80 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.80 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.80 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 3.29 | 3.29 | 3.20 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 16 | 16 | 12 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 7.83 | 7.83 | 7.82 | 3.67 |
| FD FP/G | 8.23 | 8.23 | 8.64 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.10 | 2.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.66 | 4.66 | 5.74 | 4.53 |
| FD FP/G | 5.94 | 5.94 | 7.36 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 3.64 | 3.64 | 4.30 | 3.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.40
WSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CAR leads →
Deployment
UnitCAR D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.71 | 2.71 | 3.20 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Points | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.40 | 2.33 |
| Blocks | 2.57 | 2.57 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 6.77 | 6.77 | 6.58 | 8.60 |
| FD FP/G | 8.17 | 8.17 | 8.24 | 11.07 |
| UD FP/G | 4.93 | 4.93 | 5.00 | 6.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 7 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| BLK | 10 | 10 | 7 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 9.14 | 9.14 | 10.52 | 11.87 |
| FD FP/G | 10.64 | 10.64 | 12.98 | 16.30 |
| UD FP/G | 6.29 | 6.29 | 7.10 | 8.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.40
WSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CAR leads →
Deployment
UnitCAR D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.86 | 2.86 | 3.40 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1.40 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 13 | 13 | 12 | 7 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 7.91 | 7.91 | 10.52 | 10.10 |
| FD FP/G | 10.80 | 10.80 | 14.48 | 13.93 |
| UD FP/G | 6.14 | 6.14 | 8.10 | 7.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 4.54 | 4.54 | 4.54 | 6.13 |
| FD FP/G | 6.08 | 6.08 | 6.08 | 8.53 |
| UD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 6.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
28.40
WSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CAR leads →
Deployment
UnitCBJ F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 7.25 | 7.25 | 7.25 | 7.33 |
| Goals | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Points | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 9.83 | 9.83 | 9.83 | 8.83 |
| FD FP/G | 11.40 | 11.40 | 11.40 | 9.60 |
| UD FP/G | 7.88 | 7.88 | 7.88 | 6.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 10.83 | 10.83 | 10.83 | 4.10 |
| FD FP/G | 13.73 | 13.73 | 13.73 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 7.75 | 7.75 | 7.75 | 3.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 11.40 | 11.40 | 11.40 | 13.03 |
| FD FP/G | 13.33 | 13.33 | 13.33 | 14.57 |
| UD FP/G | 7.38 | 7.38 | 7.38 | 8.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.67
FLA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CBJ leads →
Deployment
UnitCBJ F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 4.33 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.33 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 6.28 | 6.28 | 6.28 | 4.60 |
| FD FP/G | 8.33 | 8.33 | 8.33 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 4.75 | 4.75 | 4.75 | 3.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 6.98 | 6.98 | 6.98 | 7.63 |
| FD FP/G | 9.13 | 9.13 | 9.13 | 9.33 |
| UD FP/G | 5.88 | 5.88 | 5.88 | 6.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.50 |
| FD FP/G | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.53 |
| UD FP/G | 0.63 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 0.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.67
FLA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CBJ leads →
Deployment
UnitCBJ F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.50 | 6.50 | 6.50 | 6.67 |
| Goals | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Points | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 10.53 | 10.53 | 10.53 | 7.60 |
| FD FP/G | 12.53 | 12.53 | 12.53 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 7.25 | 7.25 | 7.25 | 4.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 10.40 | 10.40 | 10.40 | 9.53 |
| FD FP/G | 14.00 | 14.00 | 14.00 | 13.07 |
| UD FP/G | 8.25 | 8.25 | 8.25 | 7.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 8.38 | 8.38 | 8.38 | 6.83 |
| FD FP/G | 9.60 | 9.60 | 9.60 | 7.20 |
| UD FP/G | 7.00 | 7.00 | 7.00 | 5.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.67
FLA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CBJ leads →
Deployment
UnitCBJ F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 5.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.63 | 4.63 | 4.63 | 2.87 |
| FD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 3.13 | 3.13 | 3.13 | 2.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.87 |
| FD FP/G | 5.33 | 5.33 | 5.33 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 3.00 |
| FD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.63 | 2.63 | 2.63 | 3.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.67
FLA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CBJ leads →
Deployment
UnitCBJ D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.25 | 4.25 | 4.25 | 4.00 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Assists | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.17 |
| Points | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 5.17 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
| DK FP/G | 14.53 | 14.53 | 14.53 | 14.10 |
| FD FP/G | 16.53 | 16.53 | 16.53 | 14.40 |
| UD FP/G | 9.38 | 9.38 | 9.38 | 8.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 11.70 | 11.70 | 11.70 | 11.70 |
| FD FP/G | 15.60 | 15.60 | 15.60 | 15.60 |
| UD FP/G | 8.50 | 8.50 | 8.50 | 8.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.67
FLA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CBJ leads →
Deployment
UnitCBJ D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 3.08 | 3.08 | 3.08 | 3.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 1.73 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 1.73 |
| FD FP/G | 2.13 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| DK FP/G | 8.03 | 8.03 | 8.03 | 8.03 |
| FD FP/G | 8.00 | 8.00 | 8.00 | 6.93 |
| UD FP/G | 4.88 | 4.88 | 4.88 | 4.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.67
FLA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CBJ leads →
Deployment
UnitCBJ D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.35 | 3.35 | 3.35 | 2.60 |
| FD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 3.63 | 3.63 | 3.63 | 3.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 7.08 | 7.08 | 7.08 | 7.13 |
| FD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.93 |
| UD FP/G | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 5.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.67
FLA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CBJ leads →
Deployment
UnitCGY F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 7.80 | 7.80 | 7.80 | 10.67 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 18 | 18 | 18 | 14 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 9.08 | 9.08 | 9.08 | 12.70 |
| FD FP/G | 9.12 | 9.12 | 9.12 | 12.53 |
| UD FP/G | 5.80 | 5.80 | 5.80 | 7.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.66 | 4.66 | 4.66 | 5.17 |
| FD FP/G | 6.08 | 6.08 | 6.08 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 13 | 13 | 13 | 11 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 8.54 | 8.54 | 8.54 | 10.27 |
| FD FP/G | 10.44 | 10.44 | 10.44 | 11.90 |
| UD FP/G | 6.10 | 6.10 | 6.10 | 6.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.20
ANA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CGY leads →
Deployment
UnitCGY F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.10 | 5.10 | 5.10 | 5.17 |
| Goals | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1.17 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.83 |
| Blocks | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 8.04 | 8.04 | 8.04 | 8.60 |
| FD FP/G | 9.38 | 9.38 | 9.38 | 11.37 |
| UD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 6.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 7.80 | 7.80 | 7.80 | 7.80 |
| FD FP/G | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 |
| UD FP/G | 5.75 | 5.75 | 5.75 | 5.75 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 7.22 | 7.22 | 7.22 | 7.77 |
| FD FP/G | 8.90 | 8.90 | 8.90 | 9.07 |
| UD FP/G | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 5.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.20
ANA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CGY leads →
Deployment
UnitCGY F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 4.67 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.48 | 3.48 | 3.48 | 3.37 |
| FD FP/G | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 4.60 | 4.60 | 4.60 | 4.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 5.04 | 5.04 | 5.04 | 6.40 |
| FD FP/G | 6.18 | 6.18 | 6.18 | 8.17 |
| UD FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 4.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 6.18 | 6.18 | 6.18 | 4.03 |
| FD FP/G | 7.84 | 7.84 | 7.84 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 4.70 | 4.70 | 4.70 | 3.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.20
ANA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CGY leads →
Deployment
UnitCGY F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.17 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Points | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.83 |
| Blocks | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.50 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.90 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 3.90 |
| FD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| FD FP/G | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.53 |
| UD FP/G | 2.13 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 2.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 3.16 | 3.16 | 3.16 | 4.83 |
| FD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 6.13 |
| UD FP/G | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 5.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.20
ANA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CGY leads →
Deployment
UnitCGY D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 4.54 | 4.54 | 4.54 | 6.63 |
| FD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 8.27 |
| UD FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 5.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 5.26 | 5.26 | 5.26 | 6.33 |
| FD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 3.90 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 4.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.20
ANA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CGY leads →
Deployment
UnitCGY D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.35 | 2.35 | 2.35 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.28 | 3.28 | 3.28 | 3.43 |
| FD FP/G | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.84 | 1.80 |
| FD FP/G | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.84 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.30 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.20
ANA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CGY leads →
Deployment
UnitCGY D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 4.78 | 4.78 | 4.78 | 4.17 |
| FD FP/G | 4.16 | 4.16 | 4.16 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 3.30 |
| FD FP/G | 6.18 | 6.18 | 6.18 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 4.10 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 2.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.20
ANA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CGY leads →
Deployment
UnitCHI F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.17 | 3.17 | 2.80 | 4.67 |
| Goals | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.63 | 3.63 | 4.06 | 6.77 |
| FD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.96 | 8.27 |
| UD FP/G | 3.08 | 3.08 | 3.20 | 5.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 6.58 | 6.58 | 5.00 | 7.90 |
| FD FP/G | 7.60 | 7.60 | 5.44 | 8.53 |
| UD FP/G | 4.75 | 4.75 | 3.50 | 5.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.67
PIT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CHI leads →
Deployment
UnitCHI F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.30 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.70 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 0.92 | 0.92 | 1.05 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 9 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 7.28 | 7.28 | 8.44 | 8.30 |
| FD FP/G | 9.73 | 9.73 | 11.36 | 10.93 |
| UD FP/G | 5.83 | 5.83 | 6.70 | 6.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 3.50 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.67 |
| FD FP/G | 4.67 | 4.67 | 5.60 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.92 | 2.92 | 3.40 | 2.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.58 | 3.58 | 3.58 | 4.27 |
| FD FP/G | 5.20 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 3.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.67
PIT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CHI leads →
Deployment
UnitCHI F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.83 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.50 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.05 | 5.05 | 5.46 | 4.77 |
| FD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 7.04 | 6.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.92 | 3.92 | 4.30 | 3.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.43 | 4.43 | 4.72 | 4.53 |
| FD FP/G | 5.73 | 5.73 | 6.24 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 3.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.67
PIT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CHI leads →
Deployment
UnitCHI F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.83 | 3.83 | 3.20 | 4.00 |
| Goals | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 2.70 | 2.70 | 1.94 | 2.80 |
| FD FP/G | 3.47 | 3.47 | 2.24 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.08 | 2.08 | 1.50 | 2.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 3.25 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 5.50 |
| FD FP/G | 3.93 | 3.93 | 4.40 | 6.80 |
| UD FP/G | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.30 | 4.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 13 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 6.03 | 6.03 | 3.44 | 2.93 |
| FD FP/G | 6.53 | 6.53 | 3.84 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 4.83 | 4.83 | 3.30 | 3.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.67
PIT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CHI leads →
Deployment
UnitCHI D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.60 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.27 | 2.27 | 2.20 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 3.58 | 3.58 | 3.58 | 4.67 |
| FD FP/G | 4.16 | 4.16 | 4.16 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.95 | 3.95 | 4.18 | 4.60 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 5.12 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 3.42 | 3.42 | 3.60 | 4.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.67
PIT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CHI leads →
Deployment
UnitCHI D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 3.75 | 3.75 | 4.24 | 2.80 |
| FD FP/G | 5.07 | 5.07 | 5.76 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.92 | 2.92 | 3.30 | 2.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 2.52 | 2.52 | 2.76 | 2.80 |
| FD FP/G | 2.93 | 2.93 | 3.20 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.08 | 2.08 | 2.30 | 2.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.67
PIT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CHI leads →
Deployment
UnitCHI D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.07 | 2.07 | 2.20 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.53 | 0.53 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2.20 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 4.62 | 4.62 | 4.02 | 4.47 |
| FD FP/G | 6.13 | 6.13 | 5.12 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3.60 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.84 | 5.84 | 5.84 | 6.87 |
| FD FP/G | 7.62 | 7.62 | 7.62 | 9.50 |
| UD FP/G | 4.60 | 4.60 | 4.60 | 5.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.67
PIT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all CHI leads →
Deployment
UnitCOL F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 9.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 6.67 |
| Goals | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Points | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 23 | 23 | 23 | 11 |
| G | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| PTS | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 22.80 | 22.80 | 22.80 | 19.33 |
| FD FP/G | 27.46 | 27.46 | 27.46 | 23.20 |
| UD FP/G | 14.90 | 14.90 | 14.90 | 12.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 9.50 | 9.50 | 9.50 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 12.84 | 12.84 | 12.84 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 7.70 | 7.70 | 7.70 | 1.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 15 | 7 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 11.50 | 11.50 | 11.50 | 5.17 |
| FD FP/G | 14.40 | 14.40 | 14.40 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 8.30 | 8.30 | 8.30 | 4.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.00
DAL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all COL leads →
Deployment
UnitCOL F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.80 | 5.80 | 5.80 | 6.67 |
| Goals | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 9.88 | 9.88 | 9.88 | 7.87 |
| FD FP/G | 13.10 | 13.10 | 13.10 | 10.40 |
| UD FP/G | 7.40 | 7.40 | 7.40 | 6.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.84 | 5.84 | 5.84 | 4.30 |
| FD FP/G | 7.52 | 7.52 | 7.52 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 15 | 9 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 8.02 | 8.02 | 8.02 | 6.60 |
| FD FP/G | 10.44 | 10.44 | 10.44 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 6.20 | 6.20 | 6.20 | 4.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.00
DAL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all COL leads →
Deployment
UnitCOL F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.67 |
| Goals | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Points | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.98 | 5.98 | 5.98 | 8.53 |
| FD FP/G | 8.16 | 8.16 | 8.16 | 12.00 |
| UD FP/G | 4.60 | 4.60 | 4.60 | 6.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 11.06 | 11.06 | 11.06 | 12.17 |
| FD FP/G | 15.30 | 15.30 | 15.30 | 16.80 |
| UD FP/G | 8.50 | 8.50 | 8.50 | 9.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 6.06 | 6.06 | 6.06 | 8.10 |
| FD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 8.53 |
| UD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 5.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.00
DAL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all COL leads →
Deployment
UnitCOL F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 4.67 |
| Goals | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.93 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.73 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 8.18 | 8.18 | 8.18 | 2.93 |
| FD FP/G | 10.56 | 10.56 | 10.56 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 6.50 | 6.50 | 6.50 | 2.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.10 | 5.10 | 5.10 | 5.10 |
| FD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 5.33 | 5.33 | 5.33 | 5.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.24 | 8.24 | 8.24 | 4.03 |
| FD FP/G | 11.68 | 11.68 | 11.68 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 7.30 | 7.30 | 7.30 | 4.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.00
DAL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all COL leads →
Deployment
UnitCOL D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 1.85 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.68 | 8.68 | 8.68 | 10.70 |
| FD FP/G | 12.36 | 12.36 | 12.36 | 14.40 |
| UD FP/G | 6.80 | 6.80 | 6.80 | 7.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.88 | 3.88 | 3.88 | 1.87 |
| FD FP/G | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 2.38 | 2.38 | 2.38 | 1.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.00
DAL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all COL leads →
Deployment
UnitCOL D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.67 |
| Points | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 3.13 | 3.13 | 3.13 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 8.44 | 8.44 | 8.44 | 11.33 |
| FD FP/G | 10.24 | 10.24 | 10.24 | 14.93 |
| UD FP/G | 5.70 | 5.70 | 5.70 | 8.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 3.90 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 3.90 |
| FD FP/G | 5.33 | 5.33 | 5.33 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 4.17 | 4.17 | 4.17 | 4.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.00
DAL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all COL leads →
Deployment
UnitCOL D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 7.92 | 7.92 | 7.92 | 4.67 |
| FD FP/G | 9.76 | 9.76 | 9.76 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 6.30 | 6.30 | 6.30 | 3.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 7.57 |
| FD FP/G | 8.64 | 8.64 | 8.64 | 10.13 |
| UD FP/G | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.00
DAL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all COL leads →
Deployment
UnitDAL F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 7.00 |
| Goals | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2.00 |
| Points | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 3.33 |
| Blocks | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 7.82 | 7.82 | 7.82 | 12.03 |
| FD FP/G | 9.54 | 9.54 | 9.54 | 14.83 |
| UD FP/G | 6.10 | 6.10 | 6.10 | 8.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 6.18 | 6.18 | 6.18 | 7.80 |
| FD FP/G | 7.84 | 7.84 | 7.84 | 10.40 |
| UD FP/G | 4.70 | 4.70 | 4.70 | 5.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 13 | 13 | 13 | 9 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 12.68 | 12.68 | 12.68 | 17.03 |
| FD FP/G | 16.42 | 16.42 | 16.42 | 22.03 |
| UD FP/G | 9.30 | 9.30 | 9.30 | 12.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.60
COL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DAL leads →
Deployment
UnitDAL F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 6.00 |
| Goals | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 2.24 | 2.24 | 2.24 | 2.73 |
| FD FP/G | 2.56 | 2.56 | 2.56 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 3.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 14 | 11 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 9.60 | 9.60 | 9.60 | 14.50 |
| FD FP/G | 12.48 | 12.48 | 12.48 | 19.20 |
| UD FP/G | 7.30 | 7.30 | 7.30 | 11.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.06 | 5.06 | 5.06 | 7.43 |
| FD FP/G | 6.56 | 6.56 | 6.56 | 9.87 |
| UD FP/G | 4.30 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 6.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.60
COL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DAL leads →
Deployment
UnitDAL F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 3.76 | 3.76 | 3.76 | 3.97 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 1.68 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 1.37 |
| FD FP/G | 1.92 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.56 | 5.56 | 5.56 | 5.77 |
| FD FP/G | 6.34 | 6.34 | 6.34 | 6.83 |
| UD FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 4.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.60
COL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DAL leads →
Deployment
UnitDAL F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.47 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 5.14 | 5.14 | 5.14 | 4.40 |
| FD FP/G | 5.76 | 5.76 | 5.76 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| FD FP/G | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.60
COL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DAL leads →
Deployment
UnitDAL D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 4.66 | 4.66 | 4.66 | 4.10 |
| FD FP/G | 4.16 | 4.16 | 4.16 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 10.12 | 10.12 | 10.12 | 6.87 |
| FD FP/G | 11.52 | 11.52 | 11.52 | 9.33 |
| UD FP/G | 6.50 | 6.50 | 6.50 | 5.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.60
COL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DAL leads →
Deployment
UnitDAL D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 3.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 7.88 | 7.88 | 7.88 | 11.63 |
| FD FP/G | 7.36 | 7.36 | 7.36 | 10.67 |
| UD FP/G | 4.70 | 4.70 | 4.70 | 6.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.03 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.60
COL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DAL leads →
Deployment
UnitDAL D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 4.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 3.24 | 3.24 | 3.24 | 4.10 |
| FD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
| DK FP/G | 3.54 | 3.54 | 3.54 | 4.03 |
| FD FP/G | 3.52 | 3.52 | 3.52 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.60
COL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DAL leads →
Deployment
UnitDET F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 9.40 | 9.40 | 9.40 | 10.67 |
| Goals | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2.00 |
| Points | 2.27 | 2.27 | 2.27 | 3.00 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 10.30 | 10.30 | 10.30 | 10.30 |
| FD FP/G | 13.23 | 13.23 | 13.23 | 13.23 |
| UD FP/G | 7.50 | 7.50 | 7.50 | 7.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 15 | 10 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 11.64 | 11.64 | 11.64 | 12.77 |
| FD FP/G | 15.18 | 15.18 | 15.18 | 16.87 |
| UD FP/G | 8.60 | 8.60 | 8.60 | 9.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 17 | 13 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 10.56 | 10.56 | 10.56 | 15.60 |
| FD FP/G | 12.46 | 12.46 | 12.46 | 18.63 |
| UD FP/G | 7.30 | 7.30 | 7.30 | 10.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.80
NJD shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DET leads →
Deployment
UnitDET F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 8.40 | 8.40 | 8.40 | 8.33 |
| Goals | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.66 | 4.66 | 4.66 | 3.43 |
| FD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 3.90 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 2.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 18 | 18 | 18 | 13 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 13.78 | 13.78 | 13.78 | 17.93 |
| FD FP/G | 16.42 | 16.42 | 16.42 | 20.97 |
| UD FP/G | 9.70 | 9.70 | 9.70 | 11.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 9.06 | 9.06 | 9.06 | 7.93 |
| FD FP/G | 10.72 | 10.72 | 10.72 | 10.40 |
| UD FP/G | 7.60 | 7.60 | 7.60 | 7.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.80
NJD shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DET leads →
Deployment
UnitDET F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 4.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 4.74 | 4.74 | 4.74 | 4.80 |
| FD FP/G | 5.86 | 5.86 | 5.86 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.73 |
| FD FP/G | 3.52 | 3.52 | 3.52 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 3.02 | 3.02 | 3.02 | 4.60 |
| FD FP/G | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 3.30 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 4.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.80
NJD shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DET leads →
Deployment
UnitDET F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.10 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 4.17 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.83 |
| Points | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.83 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 1.90 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 2.67 |
| FD FP/G | 2.56 | 2.56 | 2.56 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 |
| FD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 6.25 | 6.25 | 6.25 | 6.25 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.75 | 4.75 | 4.75 | 4.75 |
| FD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 4.25 | 4.25 | 4.25 | 4.25 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.80
NJD shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DET leads →
Deployment
UnitDET D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 4.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 3.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 4.26 | 4.26 | 4.26 | 5.73 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 3.10 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 15 | 15 | 15 | 7 |
| DK FP/G | 10.40 | 10.40 | 10.40 | 7.70 |
| FD FP/G | 11.08 | 11.08 | 11.08 | 8.70 |
| UD FP/G | 7.60 | 7.60 | 7.60 | 6.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.80
NJD shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DET leads →
Deployment
UnitDET D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.30 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 0.95 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.23 | 3.23 | 3.23 | 2.87 |
| FD FP/G | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.66 | 5.66 | 5.66 | 7.43 |
| FD FP/G | 7.30 | 7.30 | 7.30 | 10.03 |
| UD FP/G | 4.60 | 4.60 | 4.60 | 5.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.80
NJD shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DET leads →
Deployment
UnitDET D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 3.06 | 3.06 | 3.06 | 2.80 |
| FD FP/G | 3.52 | 3.52 | 3.52 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 2.76 | 2.76 | 2.76 | 3.73 |
| FD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 3.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.80
NJD shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all DET leads →
Deployment
UnitEDM F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 8.67 |
| Goals | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.67 |
| Assists | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.00 |
| Points | 5.80 | 5.80 | 5.80 | 4.67 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 |
| PTS | 13 | 13 | 13 | 6 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 21.08 | 21.08 | 21.08 | 18.27 |
| FD FP/G | 28.70 | 28.70 | 28.70 | 24.17 |
| UD FP/G | 15.50 | 15.50 | 15.50 | 13.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 17 | 6 |
| G | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 16.46 | 16.46 | 16.46 | 10.77 |
| FD FP/G | 21.26 | 21.26 | 21.26 | 14.40 |
| UD FP/G | 13.60 | 13.60 | 13.60 | 10.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 21 | 21 | 21 | 11 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| A | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| PTS | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 20.66 | 20.66 | 20.66 | 17.43 |
| FD FP/G | 24.04 | 24.04 | 24.04 | 21.07 |
| UD FP/G | 13.40 | 13.40 | 13.40 | 12.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.00
LAK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all EDM leads →
Deployment
UnitEDM F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.63 | 3.63 | 3.63 | 3.50 |
| Goals | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 1.93 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 2.05 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 2.05 |
| FD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 |
| UD FP/G | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 10.27 | 10.27 | 10.27 | 10.27 |
| FD FP/G | 12.67 | 12.67 | 12.67 | 12.67 |
| UD FP/G | 6.83 | 6.83 | 6.83 | 6.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.28 | 8.28 | 8.28 | 6.20 |
| FD FP/G | 10.84 | 10.84 | 10.84 | 7.90 |
| UD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 4.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.00
LAK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all EDM leads →
Deployment
UnitEDM F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.72 | 5.72 | 5.72 | 5.77 |
| FD FP/G | 7.36 | 7.36 | 7.36 | 7.20 |
| UD FP/G | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 7.40 | 7.40 | 7.40 | 9.23 |
| FD FP/G | 9.12 | 9.12 | 9.12 | 10.93 |
| UD FP/G | 6.30 | 6.30 | 6.30 | 7.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 3.53 |
| FD FP/G | 6.08 | 6.08 | 6.08 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 5.20 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 4.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.00
LAK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all EDM leads →
Deployment
UnitEDM F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.85 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 1.58 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 2.10 |
| FD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 1.38 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 1.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.02 | 4.02 | 4.02 | 1.93 |
| FD FP/G | 4.96 | 4.96 | 4.96 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 4.70 | 4.70 | 4.70 | 3.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.17 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 1.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.00
LAK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all EDM leads →
Deployment
UnitEDM D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Points | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.72 | 4.72 | 4.72 | 6.87 |
| FD FP/G | 6.24 | 6.24 | 6.24 | 9.33 |
| UD FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 5.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 17 | 7 |
| G | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| A | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| PTS | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 25.68 | 25.68 | 25.68 | 13.50 |
| FD FP/G | 30.60 | 30.60 | 30.60 | 17.23 |
| UD FP/G | 16.50 | 16.50 | 16.50 | 9.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.00
LAK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all EDM leads →
Deployment
UnitEDM D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 0.67 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.12 | 5.12 | 5.12 | 3.53 |
| FD FP/G | 7.20 | 7.20 | 7.20 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 4.30 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 3.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 16 | 16 | 16 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 7.86 | 7.86 | 7.86 | 5.27 |
| FD FP/G | 7.68 | 7.68 | 7.68 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 3.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.00
LAK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all EDM leads →
Deployment
UnitEDM D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.87 |
| FD FP/G | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.00
LAK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all EDM leads →
Deployment
UnitFLA F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.33 | 6.33 | 6.80 | 6.00 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.80 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 9 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.22 | 5.22 | 5.96 | 4.10 |
| FD FP/G | 6.93 | 6.93 | 8.00 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 5.42 | 5.42 | 5.60 | 4.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 14 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 5.46 | 4.67 |
| FD FP/G | 5.68 | 5.68 | 6.50 | 6.03 |
| UD FP/G | 5.58 | 5.58 | 6.10 | 5.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 13 | 13 | 11 | 8 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 9.38 | 9.38 | 10.66 | 11.33 |
| FD FP/G | 12.48 | 12.48 | 14.34 | 15.10 |
| UD FP/G | 7.75 | 7.75 | 8.80 | 9.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.50
CBJ shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all FLA leads →
Deployment
UnitFLA F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.40 | 6.33 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 19 | 19 | 16 | 12 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 7.93 | 7.93 | 8.36 | 10.27 |
| FD FP/G | 8.93 | 8.93 | 9.44 | 10.93 |
| UD FP/G | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.20 | 7.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 6.63 | 6.63 | 7.66 | 4.73 |
| FD FP/G | 8.35 | 8.35 | 9.70 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 5.83 | 5.83 | 6.40 | 4.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.95 | 3.95 | 3.36 | 2.60 |
| FD FP/G | 4.27 | 4.27 | 4.16 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 3.83 | 3.83 | 3.70 | 3.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.50
CBJ shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all FLA leads →
Deployment
UnitFLA F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Points | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 12 | 7 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 6.55 | 6.55 | 7.26 | 9.17 |
| FD FP/G | 8.17 | 8.17 | 9.16 | 12.07 |
| UD FP/G | 5.75 | 5.75 | 6.10 | 7.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.22 | 4.22 | 3.50 | 1.50 |
| FD FP/G | 5.47 | 5.47 | 4.32 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 3.17 | 3.17 | 2.60 | 1.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.87 | 4.87 | 5.28 | 3.03 |
| FD FP/G | 6.75 | 6.75 | 7.46 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 4.17 | 4.17 | 4.50 | 2.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.50
CBJ shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all FLA leads →
Deployment
UnitFLA F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 1.67 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.30 | 1.50 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.65 |
| FD FP/G | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| UD FP/G | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 1.22 | 1.22 | 1.46 | 2.00 |
| FD FP/G | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.60 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 2.42 | 2.42 | 2.60 | 2.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 1.15 | 1.15 | 1.38 | 1.80 |
| FD FP/G | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.60 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.08 | 3.08 | 3.30 | 3.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.50
CBJ shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all FLA leads →
Deployment
UnitFLA D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.10 | 5.10 | 5.10 | 2.93 |
| FD FP/G | 6.24 | 6.24 | 6.24 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 3.90 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 2.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.08 | 5.08 | 5.08 | 6.77 |
| FD FP/G | 6.93 | 6.93 | 6.93 | 9.23 |
| UD FP/G | 4.75 | 4.75 | 4.75 | 6.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.50
CBJ shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all FLA leads →
Deployment
UnitFLA D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.17 | 4.17 | 4.00 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.55 | 3.55 | 2.54 | 1.87 |
| FD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 2.88 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.08 | 3.08 | 2.50 | 2.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 16 | 16 | 15 | 9 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 7.73 | 7.73 | 8.98 | 11.10 |
| FD FP/G | 9.90 | 9.90 | 11.56 | 15.00 |
| UD FP/G | 6.08 | 6.08 | 7.00 | 9.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.50
CBJ shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all FLA leads →
Deployment
UnitFLA D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.07 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.17 | 1.17 | 0.93 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 2.42 | 2.42 | 2.38 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.70 | 2.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 1.43 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.50
CBJ shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all FLA leads →
Deployment
UnitLAK F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.67 |
| Goals | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Points | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 7.78 | 7.78 | 7.78 | 8.00 |
| FD FP/G | 9.93 | 9.93 | 9.93 | 10.57 |
| UD FP/G | 5.75 | 5.75 | 5.75 | 6.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 15 | 13 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 14.00 | 14.00 | 14.00 | 14.83 |
| FD FP/G | 17.25 | 17.25 | 17.25 | 17.93 |
| UD FP/G | 9.63 | 9.63 | 9.63 | 10.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 11.33 | 11.33 | 11.33 | 13.60 |
| FD FP/G | 13.78 | 13.78 | 13.78 | 16.77 |
| UD FP/G | 8.88 | 8.88 | 8.88 | 10.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.20
EDM shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all LAK leads →
Deployment
UnitLAK F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.58 | 5.58 | 5.58 | 5.33 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| Points | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 9.53 | 9.53 | 9.53 | 8.87 |
| FD FP/G | 12.30 | 12.30 | 12.30 | 11.47 |
| UD FP/G | 6.75 | 6.75 | 6.75 | 6.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 8.55 | 8.55 | 8.55 | 6.63 |
| FD FP/G | 11.40 | 11.40 | 11.40 | 8.27 |
| UD FP/G | 8.13 | 8.13 | 8.13 | 6.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 2.43 | 2.43 | 2.43 | 2.43 |
| FD FP/G | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.20
EDM shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all LAK leads →
Deployment
UnitLAK F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 3.93 | 3.93 | 3.93 | 3.30 |
| FD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 6.23 | 6.23 | 6.23 | 3.37 |
| FD FP/G | 7.50 | 7.50 | 7.50 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 4.13 | 4.13 | 4.13 | 2.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 6.50 | 6.50 | 6.50 | 3.73 |
| FD FP/G | 7.10 | 7.10 | 7.10 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 4.25 | 4.25 | 4.25 | 2.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.20
EDM shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all LAK leads →
Deployment
UnitLAK F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 1.83 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| FD FP/G | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| UD FP/G | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 6.88 | 6.88 | 6.88 | 4.97 |
| FD FP/G | 7.70 | 7.70 | 7.70 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 4.63 | 4.63 | 4.63 | 3.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.20
EDM shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all LAK leads →
Deployment
UnitLAK D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 0.67 |
| Goals | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.28 | 4.28 | 4.28 | 1.00 |
| FD FP/G | 5.40 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 3.38 | 3.38 | 3.38 | 1.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 3.58 | 3.58 | 3.58 | 1.73 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.13 | 3.13 | 3.13 | 1.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.20
EDM shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all LAK leads →
Deployment
UnitLAK D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.25 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
| Points | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
| Blocks | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 |
| FD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 |
| UD FP/G | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
| DK FP/G | 11.55 | 11.55 | 11.55 | 14.03 |
| FD FP/G | 13.45 | 13.45 | 13.45 | 16.33 |
| UD FP/G | 7.75 | 7.75 | 7.75 | 9.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.20
EDM shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all LAK leads →
Deployment
UnitLAK D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.67 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 2.15 | 2.15 | 2.15 | 2.37 |
| FD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 1.88 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 2.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 2.73 |
| FD FP/G | 5.70 | 5.70 | 5.70 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 3.13 | 3.13 | 3.13 | 2.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.20
EDM shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all LAK leads →
Deployment
UnitMIN F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 10.00 | 10.00 | 9.80 | 10.00 |
| Goals | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 1.67 |
| Points | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.80 | 3.67 |
| Blocks | 2.17 | 2.17 | 2.60 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 14 | 12 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 8.27 | 8.27 | 9.02 | 11.93 |
| FD FP/G | 9.82 | 9.82 | 10.82 | 13.60 |
| UD FP/G | 6.17 | 6.17 | 6.70 | 8.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 14 | 8 |
| G | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| PTS | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 16.90 | 16.90 | 17.68 | 20.80 |
| FD FP/G | 21.58 | 21.58 | 22.54 | 26.20 |
| UD FP/G | 11.75 | 11.75 | 12.20 | 14.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 26 | 26 | 21 | 10 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 13.90 | 13.90 | 14.58 | 15.07 |
| FD FP/G | 14.40 | 14.40 | 15.68 | 18.13 |
| UD FP/G | 8.92 | 8.92 | 9.70 | 10.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.60
WPG shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MIN leads →
Deployment
UnitMIN F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.67 | 4.67 | 5.00 | 5.67 |
| Goals | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Points | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 2.17 | 2.17 | 2.40 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 6.28 | 6.28 | 6.24 | 5.63 |
| FD FP/G | 8.43 | 8.43 | 8.10 | 7.20 |
| UD FP/G | 5.50 | 5.50 | 5.20 | 4.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 10 | 7 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 8.75 | 8.75 | 7.94 | 10.07 |
| FD FP/G | 10.12 | 10.12 | 8.68 | 10.03 |
| UD FP/G | 6.58 | 6.58 | 5.90 | 6.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 7.62 | 7.62 | 9.14 | 8.87 |
| FD FP/G | 10.38 | 10.38 | 12.46 | 11.80 |
| UD FP/G | 6.08 | 6.08 | 7.30 | 6.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.60
WPG shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MIN leads →
Deployment
UnitMIN F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.60 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.30 | 1.17 |
| Points | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.30 | 1.17 |
| Blocks | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 2.77 | 2.77 | 3.32 | 3.00 |
| FD FP/G | 3.55 | 3.55 | 4.26 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.58 | 2.58 | 3.00 | 2.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
| FD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 6.67 | 6.67 | 6.40 | 6.63 |
| FD FP/G | 9.23 | 9.23 | 8.74 | 9.07 |
| UD FP/G | 5.58 | 5.58 | 5.30 | 5.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.60
WPG shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MIN leads →
Deployment
UnitMIN F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.17 | 3.17 | 3.00 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 7.52 | 7.52 | 6.82 | 5.17 |
| FD FP/G | 9.07 | 9.07 | 8.00 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 6.67 | 6.67 | 5.80 | 4.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 2.18 | 2.18 | 2.62 | 1.93 |
| FD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.88 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.42 | 3.42 | 3.90 | 3.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.60
WPG shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MIN leads →
Deployment
UnitMIN D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3.80 | 4.33 |
| Goals | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.20 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 19 | 19 | 14 | 9 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| PTS | 9 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 14.57 | 14.57 | 14.38 | 14.43 |
| FD FP/G | 19.53 | 19.53 | 20.24 | 20.50 |
| UD FP/G | 10.75 | 10.75 | 11.10 | 11.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 13 | 13 | 8 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 5.07 | 5.07 | 4.18 | 3.73 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.16 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 3.17 | 3.17 | 2.80 | 3.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.60
WPG shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MIN leads →
Deployment
UnitMIN D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| DK FP/G | 5.58 | 5.58 | 5.58 | 6.70 |
| FD FP/G | 6.72 | 6.72 | 6.72 | 7.47 |
| UD FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 4.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 2.02 | 2.02 | 2.02 | 2.87 |
| FD FP/G | 2.24 | 2.24 | 2.24 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.60
WPG shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MIN leads →
Deployment
UnitMIN D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.90 | 0.83 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.10 | 1.83 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 1.15 | 1.15 | 1.38 | 0.93 |
| FD FP/G | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.60 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 0.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.70 |
| FD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
29.60
WPG shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MIN leads →
Deployment
UnitMTL F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 9.20 | 9.20 | 9.20 | 10.33 |
| Goals | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.33 |
| Points | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 14.08 | 14.08 | 14.08 | 11.20 |
| FD FP/G | 18.40 | 18.40 | 18.40 | 14.93 |
| UD FP/G | 10.70 | 10.70 | 10.70 | 8.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 19 | 19 | 19 | 13 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 10.56 | 10.56 | 10.56 | 8.93 |
| FD FP/G | 11.20 | 11.20 | 11.20 | 7.47 |
| UD FP/G | 6.90 | 6.90 | 6.90 | 4.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 7.92 | 7.92 | 7.92 | 11.70 |
| FD FP/G | 7.84 | 7.84 | 7.84 | 11.47 |
| UD FP/G | 5.10 | 5.10 | 5.10 | 7.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.50
BUF shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MTL leads →
Deployment
UnitMTL F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.94 | 4.94 | 4.94 | 5.43 |
| FD FP/G | 6.66 | 6.66 | 6.66 | 7.90 |
| UD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 6.72 | 6.72 | 6.72 | 5.70 |
| FD FP/G | 9.44 | 9.44 | 9.44 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 4.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 6.70 | 6.70 | 6.70 | 3.67 |
| FD FP/G | 8.80 | 8.80 | 8.80 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 6.20 | 6.20 | 6.20 | 4.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.50
BUF shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MTL leads →
Deployment
UnitMTL F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 5.67 |
| Goals | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 4.67 |
| FD FP/G | 3.52 | 3.52 | 3.52 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.92 | 8.92 | 8.92 | 11.03 |
| FD FP/G | 11.24 | 11.24 | 11.24 | 13.67 |
| UD FP/G | 6.60 | 6.60 | 6.60 | 8.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 3.72 | 3.72 | 3.72 | 4.83 |
| FD FP/G | 5.22 | 5.22 | 5.22 | 7.10 |
| UD FP/G | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 4.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.50
BUF shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MTL leads →
Deployment
UnitMTL F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.30 |
| FD FP/G | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 1.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 2.94 | 2.94 | 2.94 | 2.30 |
| FD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 1.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.50
BUF shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MTL leads →
Deployment
UnitMTL D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| FD FP/G | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| UD FP/G | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 6.92 | 6.92 | 6.92 | 4.67 |
| FD FP/G | 8.16 | 8.16 | 8.16 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 5.10 | 5.10 | 5.10 | 3.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.50
BUF shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MTL leads →
Deployment
UnitMTL D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 4.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.94 | 8.94 | 8.94 | 6.53 |
| FD FP/G | 11.20 | 11.20 | 11.20 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 6.20 | 6.20 | 6.20 | 4.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 2.93 |
| FD FP/G | 5.44 | 5.44 | 5.44 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 2.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.50
BUF shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MTL leads →
Deployment
UnitMTL D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.90 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 1.17 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 1.38 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 1.87 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 2.05 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 2.05 |
| FD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 |
| UD FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.50
BUF shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all MTL leads →
Deployment
UnitNJD F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 9.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 8.00 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.78 | 8.78 | 8.78 | 11.70 |
| FD FP/G | 10.86 | 10.86 | 10.86 | 14.90 |
| UD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 8.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 23 | 23 | 23 | 13 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 9.62 | 9.62 | 9.62 | 10.03 |
| FD FP/G | 9.60 | 9.60 | 9.60 | 10.67 |
| UD FP/G | 6.90 | 6.90 | 6.90 | 7.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.12 | 4.12 | 4.12 | 3.43 |
| FD FP/G | 4.48 | 4.48 | 4.48 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.40
DET shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NJD leads →
Deployment
UnitNJD F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 8.60 | 8.60 | 8.60 | 7.67 |
| Goals | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2.33 |
| Points | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 3.00 |
| Blocks | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 17 | 9 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 13.04 | 13.04 | 13.04 | 13.90 |
| FD FP/G | 15.82 | 15.82 | 15.82 | 18.10 |
| UD FP/G | 8.90 | 8.90 | 8.90 | 10.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 6.18 | 6.18 | 6.18 | 7.43 |
| FD FP/G | 7.94 | 7.94 | 7.94 | 10.03 |
| UD FP/G | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 17 | 9 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 11.26 | 11.26 | 11.26 | 12.10 |
| FD FP/G | 13.26 | 13.26 | 13.26 | 15.17 |
| UD FP/G | 8.30 | 8.30 | 8.30 | 9.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.40
DET shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NJD leads →
Deployment
UnitNJD F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 4.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 2.36 | 2.36 | 2.36 | 2.93 |
| FD FP/G | 2.56 | 2.56 | 2.56 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.50 |
| FD FP/G | 1.92 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.40
DET shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NJD leads →
Deployment
UnitNJD F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.07 | 6.07 | 6.07 | 6.67 |
| Goals | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 2.66 | 2.66 | 2.66 | 2.00 |
| FD FP/G | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 1.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 5.67 |
| FD FP/G | 4.48 | 4.48 | 4.48 | 6.93 |
| UD FP/G | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 4.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 9.67 | 9.67 | 9.67 | 9.67 |
| FD FP/G | 12.27 | 12.27 | 12.27 | 12.27 |
| UD FP/G | 7.17 | 7.17 | 7.17 | 7.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.40
DET shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NJD leads →
Deployment
UnitNJD D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 16 | 16 | 16 | 8 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 8.36 | 8.36 | 8.36 | 6.10 |
| FD FP/G | 9.54 | 9.54 | 9.54 | 7.63 |
| UD FP/G | 5.50 | 5.50 | 5.50 | 4.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 3.66 | 3.66 | 3.66 | 5.10 |
| FD FP/G | 3.52 | 3.52 | 3.52 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 3.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.40
DET shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NJD leads →
Deployment
UnitNJD D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 2.42 | 2.42 | 2.42 | 2.17 |
| FD FP/G | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 10.48 | 10.48 | 10.48 | 7.83 |
| FD FP/G | 11.36 | 11.36 | 11.36 | 8.53 |
| UD FP/G | 7.40 | 7.40 | 7.40 | 5.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.40
DET shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NJD leads →
Deployment
UnitNJD D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.97 |
| FD FP/G | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.84 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
25.40
DET shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NJD leads →
Deployment
UnitNSH F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.20 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 4.33 |
| Goals | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Points | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 7.96 | 7.96 | 7.96 | 8.67 |
| FD FP/G | 10.38 | 10.38 | 10.38 | 11.27 |
| UD FP/G | 6.20 | 6.20 | 6.20 | 6.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 12.88 | 12.88 | 12.88 | 14.47 |
| FD FP/G | 18.26 | 18.26 | 18.26 | 20.93 |
| UD FP/G | 10.60 | 10.60 | 10.60 | 12.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.10 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 5.33 |
| FD FP/G | 5.06 | 5.06 | 5.06 | 6.83 |
| UD FP/G | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 4.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.57
VGK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NSH leads →
Deployment
UnitNSH F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.67 |
| Goals | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.33 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.66 | 5.66 | 5.66 | 7.50 |
| FD FP/G | 7.40 | 7.40 | 7.40 | 10.20 |
| UD FP/G | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 6.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 7.22 | 7.22 | 7.22 | 8.87 |
| FD FP/G | 10.02 | 10.02 | 10.02 | 12.43 |
| UD FP/G | 6.10 | 6.10 | 6.10 | 7.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 7.72 | 7.72 | 7.72 | 9.03 |
| FD FP/G | 10.18 | 10.18 | 10.18 | 11.73 |
| UD FP/G | 6.10 | 6.10 | 6.10 | 7.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.57
VGK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NSH leads →
Deployment
UnitNSH F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| Points | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 |
| FD FP/G | 8.00 | 8.00 | 8.00 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.80 | 5.80 | 5.80 | 7.80 |
| FD FP/G | 7.52 | 7.52 | 7.52 | 10.40 |
| UD FP/G | 5.70 | 5.70 | 5.70 | 6.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 6.94 | 6.94 | 6.94 | 8.03 |
| FD FP/G | 9.86 | 9.86 | 9.86 | 11.47 |
| UD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 6.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.57
VGK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NSH leads →
Deployment
UnitNSH F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.83 |
| Points | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1.50 |
| Blocks | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 3.50 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 4.02 | 4.02 | 4.02 | 5.83 |
| FD FP/G | 5.12 | 5.12 | 5.12 | 7.47 |
| UD FP/G | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 4.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.15 | 3.15 | 3.15 | 3.15 |
| FD FP/G | 5.05 | 5.05 | 5.05 | 5.05 |
| UD FP/G | 3.25 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 7.70 | 7.70 | 7.70 | 9.90 |
| FD FP/G | 9.60 | 9.60 | 9.60 | 12.80 |
| UD FP/G | 7.80 | 7.80 | 7.80 | 9.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.57
VGK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NSH leads →
Deployment
UnitNSH D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 5.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.84 | 5.97 |
| FD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 3.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| BLK | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| DK FP/G | 12.56 | 12.56 | 12.56 | 14.07 |
| FD FP/G | 16.88 | 16.88 | 16.88 | 18.63 |
| UD FP/G | 9.80 | 9.80 | 9.80 | 10.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.57
VGK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NSH leads →
Deployment
UnitNSH D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 3.68 | 3.68 | 3.68 | 3.83 |
| FD FP/G | 5.12 | 5.12 | 5.12 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 13 | 13 | 13 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 6.08 | 6.08 | 6.08 | 6.47 |
| FD FP/G | 5.12 | 5.12 | 5.12 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.57
VGK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NSH leads →
Deployment
UnitNSH D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.85 | 2.85 | 2.85 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 1.63 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 2.17 |
| FD FP/G | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 3.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 6.18 | 6.18 | 6.18 | 6.63 |
| FD FP/G | 7.36 | 7.36 | 7.36 | 9.07 |
| UD FP/G | 4.60 | 4.60 | 4.60 | 5.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.57
VGK shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NSH leads →
Deployment
UnitNYI F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.20 | 6.20 | 6.20 | 5.00 |
| Goals | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 17 | 9 |
| G | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 14.82 | 14.82 | 14.82 | 14.67 |
| FD FP/G | 19.68 | 19.68 | 19.68 | 19.97 |
| UD FP/G | 11.90 | 11.90 | 11.90 | 12.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.56 | 5.56 | 5.56 | 4.77 |
| FD FP/G | 7.12 | 7.12 | 7.12 | 6.13 |
| UD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.48 | 3.48 | 3.48 | 1.93 |
| FD FP/G | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.84 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 1.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.71
VAN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYI leads →
Deployment
UnitNYI F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 5.80 | 5.80 | 5.80 | 6.07 |
| FD FP/G | 7.52 | 7.52 | 7.52 | 7.73 |
| UD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 10.18 | 10.18 | 10.18 | 9.97 |
| FD FP/G | 13.96 | 13.96 | 13.96 | 13.93 |
| UD FP/G | 9.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 8.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.72 | 4.72 | 4.72 | 1.87 |
| FD FP/G | 6.24 | 6.24 | 6.24 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 2.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.71
VAN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYI leads →
Deployment
UnitNYI F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.67 |
| Goals | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.94 | 5.94 | 5.94 | 6.30 |
| FD FP/G | 8.16 | 8.16 | 8.16 | 8.80 |
| UD FP/G | 5.70 | 5.70 | 5.70 | 6.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 6.96 | 6.96 | 6.96 | 5.33 |
| FD FP/G | 8.16 | 8.16 | 8.16 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 5.70 | 5.70 | 5.70 | 4.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.32 | 4.32 | 4.32 | 4.33 |
| FD FP/G | 5.28 | 5.28 | 5.28 | 5.60 |
| UD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.71
VAN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYI leads →
Deployment
UnitNYI F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.16 | 5.16 | 5.16 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 6.64 | 6.64 | 6.64 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 4.10 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 1.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.06 | 5.06 | 5.06 | 6.93 |
| FD FP/G | 7.24 | 7.24 | 7.24 | 10.47 |
| UD FP/G | 4.10 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 5.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.22 | 4.22 | 4.22 | 0.93 |
| FD FP/G | 5.68 | 5.68 | 5.68 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.71
VAN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYI leads →
Deployment
UnitNYI D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.60 | 4.60 | 4.60 | 5.67 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 8.28 | 8.28 | 8.28 | 8.00 |
| FD FP/G | 10.64 | 10.64 | 10.64 | 9.60 |
| UD FP/G | 7.00 | 7.00 | 7.00 | 6.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 19 | 19 | 19 | 14 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 11.34 | 11.34 | 11.34 | 12.63 |
| FD FP/G | 13.96 | 13.96 | 13.96 | 14.57 |
| UD FP/G | 8.20 | 8.20 | 8.20 | 8.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.71
VAN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYI leads →
Deployment
UnitNYI D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 3.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 4.16 | 4.16 | 4.16 | 4.40 |
| FD FP/G | 5.76 | 5.76 | 5.76 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 2.98 | 2.98 | 2.98 | 4.10 |
| FD FP/G | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.71
VAN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYI leads →
Deployment
UnitNYI D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 6.06 | 6.06 | 6.06 | 7.73 |
| FD FP/G | 7.84 | 7.84 | 7.84 | 10.40 |
| UD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 5.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.71
VAN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYI leads →
Deployment
UnitNYR F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.43 | 6.43 | 5.80 | 6.67 |
| Goals | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.57 | 1.57 | 1.80 | 2.33 |
| Points | 2.29 | 2.29 | 2.20 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 9 | 8 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 10.23 | 10.23 | 8.74 | 11.97 |
| FD FP/G | 13.51 | 13.51 | 12.26 | 16.70 |
| UD FP/G | 8.36 | 8.36 | 7.60 | 10.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 8.67 | 8.67 | 9.88 | 9.17 |
| FD FP/G | 11.99 | 11.99 | 13.74 | 12.87 |
| UD FP/G | 6.79 | 6.79 | 7.70 | 7.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 21 | 21 | 11 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 8.56 | 8.56 | 5.08 | 5.10 |
| FD FP/G | 9.63 | 9.63 | 6.18 | 6.57 |
| UD FP/G | 5.86 | 5.86 | 4.00 | 4.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.00
TBL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYR leads →
Deployment
UnitNYR F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.57 | 4.57 | 5.20 | 5.00 |
| Goals | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.60 | 2.33 |
| Assists | 1.29 | 1.29 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| Points | 2.43 | 2.43 | 3.40 | 4.33 |
| Blocks | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.20 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 7 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 6.96 | 6.96 | 8.32 | 9.10 |
| FD FP/G | 9.56 | 9.56 | 11.78 | 13.50 |
| UD FP/G | 6.07 | 6.07 | 7.30 | 8.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.94 | 5.94 | 8.32 | 8.17 |
| FD FP/G | 8.00 | 8.00 | 11.20 | 10.67 |
| UD FP/G | 5.50 | 5.50 | 6.90 | 6.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 11 | 6 |
| G | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 12.44 | 12.44 | 16.52 | 22.93 |
| FD FP/G | 15.80 | 15.80 | 21.16 | 29.40 |
| UD FP/G | 9.07 | 9.07 | 11.70 | 15.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.00
TBL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYR leads →
Deployment
UnitNYR F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.71 | 4.71 | 4.80 | 4.67 |
| Goals | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.57 | 1.57 | 1.80 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.40 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.24 | 3.24 | 3.28 | 3.53 |
| FD FP/G | 4.34 | 4.34 | 4.16 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 3.36 | 3.36 | 3.50 | 3.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 18 | 18 | 12 | 8 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 8.61 | 8.61 | 10.26 | 11.33 |
| FD FP/G | 11.34 | 11.34 | 13.96 | 15.10 |
| UD FP/G | 8.14 | 8.14 | 9.70 | 10.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 7 | 4 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 8.60 | 8.60 | 9.18 | 6.83 |
| FD FP/G | 10.63 | 10.63 | 11.20 | 7.47 |
| UD FP/G | 6.79 | 6.79 | 7.10 | 5.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.00
TBL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYR leads →
Deployment
UnitNYR F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.76 | 2.76 | 2.33 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.43 | 1.43 | 1.60 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| FD FP/G | 2.13 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.84 | 5.84 | 5.68 | 9.03 |
| FD FP/G | 7.61 | 7.61 | 7.46 | 11.90 |
| UD FP/G | 4.43 | 4.43 | 4.40 | 6.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.00
TBL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYR leads →
Deployment
UnitNYR D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.29 | 2.29 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.43 | 1.43 | 1.60 | 1.67 |
| Points | 1.57 | 1.57 | 1.80 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 3.71 | 3.71 | 3.60 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| BLK | 15 | 15 | 8 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 10.07 | 10.07 | 11.38 | 9.37 |
| FD FP/G | 12.23 | 12.23 | 14.56 | 12.80 |
| UD FP/G | 7.29 | 7.29 | 8.50 | 7.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 |
| DK FP/G | 7.83 | 7.83 | 8.70 | 8.37 |
| FD FP/G | 10.59 | 10.59 | 11.20 | 10.13 |
| UD FP/G | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.50 | 5.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.00
TBL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYR leads →
Deployment
UnitNYR D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.29 | 1.29 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 12 | 12 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.73 | 3.73 | 2.20 | 1.87 |
| FD FP/G | 3.89 | 3.89 | 2.56 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.14 | 3.14 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.89 | 4.89 | 5.76 | 3.03 |
| FD FP/G | 5.90 | 5.90 | 6.98 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 3.79 | 3.79 | 4.40 | 2.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.00
TBL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYR leads →
Deployment
UnitNYR D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.43 | 1.43 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.14 | 2.14 | 2.20 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 1.36 | 1.36 | 1.38 | 0.93 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 1.57 | 1.57 | 1.40 | 1.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 10 | 10 | 8 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 4.29 | 4.29 | 3.98 | 4.83 |
| FD FP/G | 5.26 | 5.26 | 5.12 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 4.21 | 4.21 | 3.90 | 4.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
24.00
TBL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all NYR leads →
Deployment
UnitOTT F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.67 | 4.67 | 4.80 | 5.00 |
| Goals | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Points | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.80 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.40 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 10 | 5 |
| G | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 10 | 10 | 9 | 4 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 16.42 | 16.42 | 17.84 | 13.30 |
| FD FP/G | 21.78 | 21.78 | 23.58 | 18.10 |
| UD FP/G | 12.50 | 12.50 | 13.30 | 10.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 1.55 | 1.55 | 1.86 | 3.10 |
| FD FP/G | 2.13 | 2.13 | 2.56 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 12 | 8 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 9.02 | 9.02 | 10.22 | 7.27 |
| FD FP/G | 11.68 | 11.68 | 13.38 | 8.80 |
| UD FP/G | 7.67 | 7.67 | 8.60 | 5.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.40
STL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all OTT leads →
Deployment
UnitOTT F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.58 | 0.58 | 0.65 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.58 | 0.58 | 0.65 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 3.17 | 3.17 | 3.30 | 3.50 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 10 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.53 | 5.53 | 6.04 | 6.70 |
| FD FP/G | 7.10 | 7.10 | 7.88 | 9.40 |
| UD FP/G | 5.58 | 5.58 | 6.10 | 6.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.95 |
| FD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 |
| UD FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 3.73 |
| FD FP/G | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 4.13 | 4.13 | 4.13 | 3.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.40
STL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all OTT leads →
Deployment
UnitOTT F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.50 | 4.50 | 3.60 | 4.00 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.40 | 1.67 |
| Points | 2.17 | 2.17 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 8.15 | 8.15 | 7.58 | 9.47 |
| FD FP/G | 10.97 | 10.97 | 10.28 | 12.87 |
| UD FP/G | 7.17 | 7.17 | 6.60 | 7.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 8.17 | 8.17 | 7.54 | 5.97 |
| FD FP/G | 10.73 | 10.73 | 9.84 | 7.47 |
| UD FP/G | 5.92 | 5.92 | 5.30 | 4.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.55 | 5.55 | 3.46 | 5.27 |
| FD FP/G | 7.82 | 7.82 | 4.90 | 7.63 |
| UD FP/G | 4.92 | 4.92 | 3.40 | 5.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.40
STL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all OTT leads →
Deployment
UnitOTT F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3.40 | 4.00 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.40 | 3.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 6.82 | 6.82 | 5.36 | 7.50 |
| FD FP/G | 8.08 | 8.08 | 6.02 | 8.43 |
| UD FP/G | 4.83 | 4.83 | 3.80 | 5.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 4.08 | 4.08 | 4.38 | 5.13 |
| FD FP/G | 5.47 | 5.47 | 5.92 | 6.67 |
| UD FP/G | 3.92 | 3.92 | 4.10 | 3.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 9 | 7 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.82 | 4.82 | 4.48 | 4.37 |
| FD FP/G | 6.13 | 6.13 | 5.44 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 5.08 | 5.08 | 5.00 | 4.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.40
STL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all OTT leads →
Deployment
UnitOTT D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.83 | 3.83 | 3.80 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Points | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 5.33 | 5.33 | 5.00 | 6.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 15 | 9 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 21 | 21 | 14 | 10 |
| DK FP/G | 15.22 | 15.22 | 12.54 | 14.17 |
| FD FP/G | 16.22 | 16.22 | 12.58 | 15.63 |
| UD FP/G | 9.83 | 9.83 | 8.00 | 9.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 5.72 | 5.72 | 6.26 | 8.13 |
| FD FP/G | 5.87 | 5.87 | 6.40 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 3.92 | 3.92 | 4.30 | 5.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.40
STL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all OTT leads →
Deployment
UnitOTT D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.60 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 3.67 | 3.67 | 3.60 | 3.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 18 | 18 | 16 | 9 |
| DK FP/G | 9.40 | 9.40 | 10.46 | 11.90 |
| FD FP/G | 10.00 | 10.00 | 11.04 | 13.07 |
| UD FP/G | 6.83 | 6.83 | 7.30 | 8.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.12 | 5.12 | 5.32 | 5.70 |
| FD FP/G | 6.70 | 6.70 | 7.08 | 7.37 |
| UD FP/G | 3.92 | 3.92 | 4.10 | 4.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.40
STL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all OTT leads →
Deployment
UnitOTT D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.87 |
| FD FP/G | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.40
STL shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all OTT leads →
Deployment
UnitPHI F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.54 | 3.54 | 3.65 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.64 | 0.64 | 0.70 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 1.54 | 1.54 | 1.25 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.57 | 4.57 | 4.72 | 4.77 |
| FD FP/G | 5.83 | 5.83 | 6.24 | 6.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.93 | 3.93 | 4.00 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 4.27 |
| FD FP/G | 4.93 | 4.93 | 4.93 | 6.57 |
| UD FP/G | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 12 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.17 | 5.17 | 6.08 | 3.37 |
| FD FP/G | 6.06 | 6.06 | 7.20 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 4.36 | 4.36 | 5.10 | 3.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
31.33
SEA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PHI leads →
Deployment
UnitPHI F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.71 | 4.71 | 4.60 | 6.33 |
| Goals | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.80 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3.06 | 2.93 |
| FD FP/G | 4.34 | 4.34 | 3.84 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 3.36 | 3.36 | 3.30 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.09 | 3.09 | 3.72 | 4.10 |
| FD FP/G | 4.19 | 4.19 | 5.22 | 5.50 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 3.10 | 3.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 19 | 19 | 13 | 10 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 6.03 | 6.03 | 6.38 | 5.00 |
| FD FP/G | 6.97 | 6.97 | 7.52 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 5.57 | 5.57 | 5.40 | 4.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
31.33
SEA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PHI leads →
Deployment
UnitPHI F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.86 | 2.86 | 2.80 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 1.87 | 1.87 | 1.46 | 2.43 |
| FD FP/G | 2.06 | 2.06 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 1.64 | 1.64 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 2.29 | 2.29 | 2.90 | 4.33 |
| FD FP/G | 2.93 | 2.93 | 3.78 | 5.77 |
| UD FP/G | 2.07 | 2.07 | 2.70 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.07 | 5.07 | 5.98 | 5.20 |
| FD FP/G | 6.47 | 6.47 | 7.78 | 6.83 |
| UD FP/G | 3.64 | 3.64 | 4.30 | 3.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
31.33
SEA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PHI leads →
Deployment
UnitPHI F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.29 | 1.29 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 1.73 | 1.73 | 1.34 | 0.87 |
| FD FP/G | 2.06 | 2.06 | 1.60 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 2.57 | 2.57 | 2.40 | 1.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
31.33
SEA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PHI leads →
Deployment
UnitPHI D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.57 | 3.57 | 3.00 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 14 | 14 | 11 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 7.74 | 7.74 | 4.96 | 3.17 |
| FD FP/G | 8.57 | 8.57 | 5.12 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 5.29 | 5.29 | 3.60 | 2.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| FD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
31.33
SEA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PHI leads →
Deployment
UnitPHI D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.57 | 1.57 | 1.80 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 4.86 | 4.86 | 4.20 | 4.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 20 | 20 | 14 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 7.71 | 7.71 | 8.34 | 8.63 |
| FD FP/G | 7.77 | 7.77 | 8.64 | 8.53 |
| UD FP/G | 5.21 | 5.21 | 5.60 | 5.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 14 | 14 | 7 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 4.53 | 4.53 | 3.62 | 5.17 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.16 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 3.29 | 3.29 | 2.90 | 4.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
31.33
SEA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PHI leads →
Deployment
UnitPHI D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.37 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.63 | 2.63 | 2.80 | 3.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.60 | 1.73 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.92 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 2.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 5.74 | 5.74 | 5.74 | 7.27 |
| FD FP/G | 6.50 | 6.50 | 6.50 | 8.17 |
| UD FP/G | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 5.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
31.33
SEA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PHI leads →
Deployment
UnitPIT F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.00 | 6.00 | 5.87 | 5.00 |
| Goals | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Points | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.07 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.80 | 3.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 16 | 16 | 13 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 7.57 | 7.57 | 7.18 | 5.80 |
| FD FP/G | 7.82 | 7.82 | 6.82 | 4.97 |
| UD FP/G | 5.00 | 5.00 | 4.40 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 8 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 5.72 | 5.72 | 5.26 | 4.67 |
| FD FP/G | 7.10 | 7.10 | 6.18 | 4.97 |
| UD FP/G | 4.92 | 4.92 | 4.30 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 9.47 | 9.47 | 9.47 | 9.47 |
| FD FP/G | 12.27 | 12.27 | 12.27 | 12.27 |
| UD FP/G | 7.00 | 7.00 | 7.00 | 7.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.33
CHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PIT leads →
Deployment
UnitPIT F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.83 | 5.83 | 6.00 | 6.00 |
| Goals | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.80 | 0.00 |
| Points | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 10.43 | 10.43 | 11.26 | 7.50 |
| FD FP/G | 13.37 | 13.37 | 14.02 | 9.33 |
| UD FP/G | 7.42 | 7.42 | 7.80 | 5.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 9 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.68 | 5.68 | 4.22 | 3.93 |
| FD FP/G | 7.15 | 7.15 | 5.12 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 4.33 | 4.33 | 3.20 | 2.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 13 | 13 | 11 | 6 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 9.88 | 9.88 | 9.56 | 5.83 |
| FD FP/G | 12.57 | 12.57 | 11.94 | 7.20 |
| UD FP/G | 6.92 | 6.92 | 6.60 | 4.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.33
CHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PIT leads →
Deployment
UnitPIT F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.30 | 5.30 | 5.30 | 4.50 |
| Goals | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 14 | 7 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 10.76 | 10.76 | 10.76 | 6.10 |
| FD FP/G | 13.00 | 13.00 | 13.00 | 7.10 |
| UD FP/G | 7.50 | 7.50 | 7.50 | 4.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 |
| FD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 |
| UD FP/G | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.53 | 5.53 | 5.53 | 3.53 |
| FD FP/G | 7.40 | 7.40 | 7.40 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 2.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.33
CHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PIT leads →
Deployment
UnitPIT F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.33 | 4.33 | 3.60 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 4.97 | 4.97 | 4.50 | 5.63 |
| FD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.08 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 3.92 | 3.92 | 3.70 | 4.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.28 | 4.28 | 4.88 | 5.20 |
| FD FP/G | 5.20 | 5.20 | 5.92 | 6.67 |
| UD FP/G | 3.83 | 3.83 | 4.00 | 4.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 7.52 | 7.52 | 3.76 | 4.83 |
| FD FP/G | 9.53 | 9.53 | 4.64 | 6.13 |
| UD FP/G | 5.08 | 5.08 | 2.70 | 3.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.33
CHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PIT leads →
Deployment
UnitPIT D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.17 | 3.17 | 2.80 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| Points | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 3.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 7 | 1 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| BLK | 15 | 15 | 15 | 9 |
| DK FP/G | 12.00 | 12.00 | 12.80 | 6.40 |
| FD FP/G | 13.07 | 13.07 | 13.44 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 7.75 | 7.75 | 8.00 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 7.32 | 7.32 | 6.62 | 5.10 |
| FD FP/G | 10.30 | 10.30 | 9.38 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 5.75 | 5.75 | 5.20 | 3.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.33
CHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PIT leads →
Deployment
UnitPIT D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.20 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.33 | 1.33 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.08 | 8.08 | 7.10 | 5.70 |
| FD FP/G | 11.07 | 11.07 | 9.44 | 8.00 |
| UD FP/G | 6.25 | 6.25 | 5.40 | 4.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 13 | 13 | 11 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 8.90 | 8.90 | 7.26 | 6.77 |
| FD FP/G | 10.67 | 10.67 | 8.00 | 7.47 |
| UD FP/G | 6.25 | 6.25 | 4.80 | 4.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.33
CHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PIT leads →
Deployment
UnitPIT D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.17 | 2.17 | 2.40 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 |
| FD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 11 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 8.27 | 8.27 | 7.72 | 6.60 |
| FD FP/G | 9.95 | 9.95 | 9.06 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 6.25 | 6.25 | 5.70 | 4.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.33
CHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all PIT leads →
Deployment
UnitSEA F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.47 | 5.47 | 5.20 | 6.00 |
| Goals | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.17 | 1.17 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Points | 2.27 | 2.27 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.20 | 5.20 | 2.72 | 2.37 |
| FD FP/G | 7.07 | 7.07 | 3.52 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 4.25 | 4.25 | 2.30 | 2.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 13 | 9 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 12.47 | 12.47 | 10.16 | 13.27 |
| FD FP/G | 15.63 | 15.63 | 12.58 | 16.17 |
| UD FP/G | 8.67 | 8.67 | 7.10 | 9.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 8.32 | 8.32 | 8.32 | 6.27 |
| FD FP/G | 10.72 | 10.72 | 10.72 | 7.73 |
| UD FP/G | 6.30 | 6.30 | 6.30 | 4.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
35.14
PHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SEA leads →
Deployment
UnitSEA F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.67 | 6.67 | 6.20 | 5.67 |
| Goals | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Points | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2.40 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 2.17 | 2.17 | 2.60 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 6.80 | 6.80 | 5.86 | 3.33 |
| FD FP/G | 10.17 | 10.17 | 9.16 | 5.50 |
| UD FP/G | 5.33 | 5.33 | 4.80 | 2.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 22 | 22 | 19 | 10 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 11.47 | 11.47 | 12.86 | 7.53 |
| FD FP/G | 12.88 | 12.88 | 14.50 | 9.07 |
| UD FP/G | 8.58 | 8.58 | 9.60 | 6.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 10 | 7 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 11.22 | 11.22 | 10.56 | 10.30 |
| FD FP/G | 14.25 | 14.25 | 13.32 | 12.17 |
| UD FP/G | 8.50 | 8.50 | 8.10 | 7.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
35.14
PHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SEA leads →
Deployment
UnitSEA F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.33 | 4.33 | 4.40 | 6.00 |
| Goals | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Points | 2.17 | 2.17 | 2.00 | 2.33 |
| Blocks | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.20 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 7.47 | 7.47 | 8.66 | 8.00 |
| FD FP/G | 9.87 | 9.87 | 11.52 | 10.40 |
| UD FP/G | 5.50 | 5.50 | 6.40 | 6.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 8.07 | 8.07 | 6.42 | 9.83 |
| FD FP/G | 11.55 | 11.55 | 9.22 | 14.30 |
| UD FP/G | 6.42 | 6.42 | 5.30 | 7.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 7.03 | 7.03 | 6.58 | 7.20 |
| FD FP/G | 9.07 | 9.07 | 8.32 | 8.80 |
| UD FP/G | 5.17 | 5.17 | 4.70 | 5.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
35.14
PHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SEA leads →
Deployment
UnitSEA F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3.60 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1.05 | 1.67 |
| Assists | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.80 | 2.67 |
| Points | 2.92 | 2.92 | 2.85 | 4.33 |
| Blocks | 2.83 | 2.83 | 2.60 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
| G | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 9.83 | 9.83 | 8.98 | 13.03 |
| FD FP/G | 13.07 | 13.07 | 12.00 | 17.87 |
| UD FP/G | 7.25 | 7.25 | 6.70 | 9.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 10.68 | 10.68 | 10.68 | 13.80 |
| FD FP/G | 14.20 | 14.20 | 14.20 | 18.40 |
| UD FP/G | 8.50 | 8.50 | 8.50 | 10.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.30 | 8.30 | 7.80 | 9.70 |
| FD FP/G | 11.33 | 11.33 | 10.72 | 14.13 |
| UD FP/G | 6.42 | 6.42 | 6.10 | 7.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
35.14
PHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SEA leads →
Deployment
UnitSEA D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2.20 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.17 | 1.17 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.80 | 4.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 10.18 | 10.18 | 7.06 | 8.73 |
| FD FP/G | 13.50 | 13.50 | 9.54 | 11.63 |
| UD FP/G | 7.58 | 7.58 | 5.40 | 6.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 20 | 20 | 18 | 10 |
| DK FP/G | 9.17 | 9.17 | 10.18 | 11.00 |
| FD FP/G | 8.27 | 8.27 | 8.96 | 10.13 |
| UD FP/G | 6.17 | 6.17 | 6.30 | 6.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
35.14
PHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SEA leads →
Deployment
UnitSEA D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 0.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.60 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 4.58 | 4.58 | 3.94 | 2.97 |
| FD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 5.44 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 4.33 | 4.33 | 3.90 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| BLK | 11 | 11 | 9 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 9.05 | 9.05 | 9.14 | 8.67 |
| FD FP/G | 11.82 | 11.82 | 12.26 | 11.37 |
| UD FP/G | 7.08 | 7.08 | 7.30 | 6.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
35.14
PHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SEA leads →
Deployment
UnitSEA D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 5.77 | 5.77 | 5.77 | 5.77 |
| FD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 4.17 | 4.17 | 4.17 | 4.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 4.23 | 4.23 | 4.23 | 4.23 |
| FD FP/G | 3.73 | 3.73 | 3.73 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
35.14
PHI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SEA leads →
Deployment
UnitSJS F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.87 | 5.87 | 5.87 | 4.67 |
| Goals | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 2.07 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 1.67 |
| Points | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 21.07 | 21.07 | 21.07 | 21.07 |
| FD FP/G | 26.33 | 26.33 | 26.33 | 26.33 |
| UD FP/G | 14.33 | 14.33 | 14.33 | 14.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 6.98 | 6.98 | 6.98 | 1.37 |
| FD FP/G | 8.64 | 8.64 | 8.64 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 4.70 | 4.70 | 4.70 | 1.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.28 | 8.28 | 8.28 | 1.87 |
| FD FP/G | 10.10 | 10.10 | 10.10 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 1.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
BOS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SJS leads →
Deployment
UnitSJS F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.80 | 5.80 | 5.80 | 5.33 |
| Goals | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.88 | 3.88 | 3.88 | 3.60 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.22 | 5.22 | 5.22 | 3.37 |
| FD FP/G | 6.24 | 6.24 | 6.24 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 12 | 8 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 9.26 | 9.26 | 9.26 | 8.50 |
| FD FP/G | 12.26 | 12.26 | 12.26 | 10.93 |
| UD FP/G | 7.10 | 7.10 | 7.10 | 6.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
BOS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SJS leads →
Deployment
UnitSJS F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.46 | 4.46 | 4.46 | 3.77 |
| FD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.02 | 4.02 | 4.02 | 4.60 |
| FD FP/G | 5.54 | 5.54 | 5.54 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.72 | 3.72 | 3.72 | 1.87 |
| FD FP/G | 4.64 | 4.64 | 4.64 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 6.20 | 6.20 | 6.20 | 5.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
BOS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SJS leads →
Deployment
UnitSJS F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 3.92 | 3.92 | 3.92 | 3.73 |
| FD FP/G | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 1.42 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 3.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 4.24 | 4.24 | 4.24 | 6.13 |
| FD FP/G | 5.28 | 5.28 | 5.28 | 7.73 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 5.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
BOS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SJS leads →
Deployment
UnitSJS D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 4.67 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 9.10 | 9.10 | 9.10 | 12.00 |
| FD FP/G | 8.80 | 8.80 | 8.80 | 12.00 |
| UD FP/G | 5.80 | 5.80 | 5.80 | 7.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 3.14 | 3.14 | 3.14 | 4.30 |
| FD FP/G | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 3.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
BOS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SJS leads →
Deployment
UnitSJS D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.93 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 3.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.03 | 3.03 | 3.03 | 3.03 |
| FD FP/G | 4.27 | 4.27 | 4.27 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 8.20 | 8.20 | 8.20 | 9.63 |
| FD FP/G | 8.96 | 8.96 | 8.96 | 9.60 |
| UD FP/G | 6.20 | 6.20 | 6.20 | 6.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
BOS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SJS leads →
Deployment
UnitSJS D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 4.18 | 4.18 | 4.18 | 3.67 |
| FD FP/G | 3.52 | 3.52 | 3.52 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 7.26 | 7.26 | 7.26 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 8.58 | 8.58 | 8.58 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 1.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
BOS shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all SJS leads →
Deployment
UnitSTL F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.20 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 6.00 |
| Goals | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.28 | 3.28 | 3.28 | 5.03 |
| FD FP/G | 4.16 | 4.16 | 4.16 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 3.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 7.08 | 7.08 | 7.08 | 9.43 |
| FD FP/G | 8.64 | 8.64 | 8.64 | 11.73 |
| UD FP/G | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 7.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 10.22 | 10.22 | 10.22 | 9.60 |
| FD FP/G | 13.28 | 13.28 | 13.28 | 12.27 |
| UD FP/G | 7.80 | 7.80 | 7.80 | 7.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.83
OTT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all STL leads →
Deployment
UnitSTL F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.60 | 6.60 | 6.60 | 7.00 |
| Goals | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Points | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 17 | 11 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 11.10 | 11.10 | 11.10 | 12.67 |
| FD FP/G | 13.44 | 13.44 | 13.44 | 15.20 |
| UD FP/G | 8.30 | 8.30 | 8.30 | 9.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 9.82 | 9.82 | 9.82 | 13.20 |
| FD FP/G | 12.26 | 12.26 | 12.26 | 16.17 |
| UD FP/G | 6.90 | 6.90 | 6.90 | 9.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 5.50 |
| FD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 7.73 |
| UD FP/G | 3.30 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 4.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.83
OTT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all STL leads →
Deployment
UnitSTL F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.33 |
| Goals | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 6.10 | 6.10 | 6.10 | 2.00 |
| FD FP/G | 7.68 | 7.68 | 7.68 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 1.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.02 | 4.02 | 4.02 | 4.83 |
| FD FP/G | 4.96 | 4.96 | 4.96 | 6.13 |
| UD FP/G | 4.30 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 4.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.06 | 5.06 | 5.06 | 7.43 |
| FD FP/G | 6.66 | 6.66 | 6.66 | 10.03 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 5.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.83
OTT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all STL leads →
Deployment
UnitSTL F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.90 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 1.67 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.06 | 5.06 | 5.06 | 1.93 |
| FD FP/G | 6.56 | 6.56 | 6.56 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 4.30 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 1.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 2.05 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 1.87 |
| FD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.88 | 3.88 | 3.88 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PTS | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| BLK | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| DK FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| FD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| UD FP/G | -- | -- | -- | -- |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.83
OTT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all STL leads →
Deployment
UnitSTL D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 6.18 | 6.18 | 6.18 | 5.77 |
| FD FP/G | 8.42 | 8.42 | 8.42 | 8.17 |
| UD FP/G | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 4.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.48 | 3.48 | 3.48 | 3.43 |
| FD FP/G | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.83
OTT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all STL leads →
Deployment
UnitSTL D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.50 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.90 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 0.83 |
| Points | 0.90 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 0.83 |
| Blocks | 4.30 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 4.17 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 6.70 | 6.70 | 6.70 | 6.70 |
| FD FP/G | 8.80 | 8.80 | 8.80 | 8.80 |
| UD FP/G | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 10.14 | 10.14 | 10.14 | 8.63 |
| FD FP/G | 9.92 | 9.92 | 9.92 | 8.53 |
| UD FP/G | 6.40 | 6.40 | 6.40 | 5.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.83
OTT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all STL leads →
Deployment
UnitSTL D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.96 | 3.96 | 3.96 | 2.37 |
| FD FP/G | 3.84 | 3.84 | 3.84 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 1.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.30 |
| FD FP/G | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
26.83
OTT shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all STL leads →
Deployment
UnitTBL F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.33 |
| Points | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 7.48 | 7.48 | 7.48 | 7.93 |
| FD FP/G | 9.76 | 9.76 | 9.76 | 10.40 |
| UD FP/G | 5.40 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 5.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 0.96 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| PTS | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 11.32 | 11.32 | 11.32 | 11.93 |
| FD FP/G | 16.68 | 16.68 | 16.68 | 18.47 |
| UD FP/G | 8.80 | 8.80 | 8.80 | 9.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.71
NYR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TBL leads →
Deployment
UnitTBL F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.67 |
| Goals | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2.33 |
| Assists | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Points | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.67 |
| Blocks | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 6.70 | 6.70 | 6.70 | 7.87 |
| FD FP/G | 8.48 | 8.48 | 8.48 | 10.40 |
| UD FP/G | 5.20 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 6.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 26 | 26 | 26 | 17 |
| G | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 23.76 | 23.76 | 23.76 | 30.77 |
| FD FP/G | 26.34 | 26.34 | 26.34 | 33.77 |
| UD FP/G | 14.90 | 14.90 | 14.90 | 19.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 15 | 10 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 14.32 | 14.32 | 14.32 | 13.77 |
| FD FP/G | 17.64 | 17.64 | 17.64 | 16.87 |
| UD FP/G | 9.90 | 9.90 | 9.90 | 9.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.71
NYR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TBL leads →
Deployment
UnitTBL F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 4.00 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.70 | 4.70 | 4.70 | 5.03 |
| FD FP/G | 5.12 | 5.12 | 5.12 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 5.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.72 | 5.72 | 5.72 | 6.00 |
| FD FP/G | 7.84 | 7.84 | 7.84 | 8.27 |
| UD FP/G | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.06 | 5.06 | 5.06 | 6.93 |
| FD FP/G | 6.56 | 6.56 | 6.56 | 9.33 |
| UD FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 5.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.71
NYR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TBL leads →
Deployment
UnitTBL F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.70 | 4.70 | 4.70 | 5.33 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.10 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 3.00 |
| FD FP/G | 4.96 | 4.96 | 4.96 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 2.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 2.58 | 2.58 | 2.58 | 2.93 |
| FD FP/G | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.40 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 3.37 |
| FD FP/G | 6.56 | 6.56 | 6.56 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 2.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.71
NYR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TBL leads →
Deployment
UnitTBL D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 5.00 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 3.02 | 3.02 | 3.02 | 4.17 |
| FD FP/G | 3.52 | 3.52 | 3.52 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 3.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 15 | 11 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 12.92 | 12.92 | 12.92 | 16.57 |
| FD FP/G | 15.14 | 15.14 | 15.14 | 18.83 |
| UD FP/G | 9.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 11.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.71
NYR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TBL leads →
Deployment
UnitTBL D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 3.42 | 3.42 | 3.42 | 3.90 |
| FD FP/G | 4.48 | 4.48 | 4.48 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 3.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.56 | 5.56 | 5.56 | 4.47 |
| FD FP/G | 6.08 | 6.08 | 6.08 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 5.10 | 5.10 | 5.10 | 4.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.71
NYR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TBL leads →
Deployment
UnitTBL D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1.00 |
| Points | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.74 | 5.74 | 5.74 | 2.60 |
| FD FP/G | 5.76 | 5.76 | 5.76 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 2.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 9.93 | 9.93 | 9.93 | 9.93 |
| FD FP/G | 11.73 | 11.73 | 11.73 | 11.73 |
| UD FP/G | 7.50 | 7.50 | 7.50 | 7.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
23.71
NYR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TBL leads →
Deployment
UnitTOR F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 9.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 9.67 |
| Goals | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.40 | 1.67 |
| Assists | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 3.33 |
| Points | 3.17 | 3.17 | 3.60 | 5.00 |
| Blocks | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.80 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 21 | 21 | 18 | 11 |
| G | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| A | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| PTS | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 19.72 | 19.72 | 22.76 | 29.73 |
| FD FP/G | 23.45 | 23.45 | 27.18 | 36.50 |
| UD FP/G | 13.08 | 13.08 | 15.10 | 20.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 11 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 9.18 | 9.18 | 8.82 | 8.93 |
| FD FP/G | 12.20 | 12.20 | 11.76 | 12.23 |
| UD FP/G | 7.58 | 7.58 | 7.30 | 7.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 18 | 18 | 16 | 12 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 9.72 | 9.72 | 11.06 | 14.33 |
| FD FP/G | 11.82 | 11.82 | 13.54 | 17.07 |
| UD FP/G | 6.83 | 6.83 | 7.70 | 9.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.50
UTA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TOR leads →
Deployment
UnitTOR F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 7.97 | 7.97 | 7.80 | 9.33 |
| Goals | 1.53 | 1.53 | 1.40 | 2.00 |
| Assists | 1.73 | 1.73 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| Points | 3.27 | 3.27 | 3.20 | 4.00 |
| Blocks | 1.63 | 1.63 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 14 | 9 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 9.54 | 9.54 | 9.54 | 10.43 |
| FD FP/G | 11.46 | 11.46 | 11.46 | 12.17 |
| UD FP/G | 6.80 | 6.80 | 6.80 | 7.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 13 | 13 | 12 | 9 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 9.82 | 9.82 | 10.48 | 11.47 |
| FD FP/G | 13.02 | 13.02 | 13.70 | 14.40 |
| UD FP/G | 7.67 | 7.67 | 8.10 | 8.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 18 | 18 | 13 | 10 |
| G | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| A | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| PTS | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 19.02 | 19.02 | 17.06 | 24.83 |
| FD FP/G | 23.58 | 23.58 | 21.58 | 31.17 |
| UD FP/G | 12.67 | 12.67 | 11.60 | 16.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.50
UTA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TOR leads →
Deployment
UnitTOR F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.17 | 4.17 | 4.80 | 4.33 |
| Goals | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 1.67 |
| Points | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.80 | 2.33 |
| Blocks | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.40 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 7.47 | 7.47 | 8.44 | 10.90 |
| FD FP/G | 9.47 | 9.47 | 10.72 | 13.60 |
| UD FP/G | 6.08 | 6.08 | 6.70 | 8.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 9 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 6.63 | 6.63 | 7.66 | 11.77 |
| FD FP/G | 9.02 | 9.02 | 10.50 | 16.43 |
| UD FP/G | 4.92 | 4.92 | 5.70 | 8.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.07 | 4.07 | 4.62 | 1.00 |
| FD FP/G | 4.93 | 4.93 | 5.60 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 4.33 | 4.33 | 4.60 | 2.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.50
UTA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TOR leads →
Deployment
UnitTOR F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.57 | 1.57 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.10 | 2.10 | 2.20 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 1.18 | 1.18 | 1.12 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.28 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.10 | 1.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.02 | 3.02 | 3.36 | 1.87 |
| FD FP/G | 2.93 | 2.93 | 3.20 | 2.13 |
| UD FP/G | 3.08 | 3.08 | 3.00 | 2.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 1.38 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 0.87 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 1.90 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 1.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.50
UTA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TOR leads →
Deployment
UnitTOR D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 3.83 | 3.83 | 4.20 | 4.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 5.10 | 5.10 | 5.82 | 5.10 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 5.44 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 3.75 | 3.75 | 4.10 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 7.55 | 7.55 | 7.64 | 7.63 |
| FD FP/G | 8.88 | 8.88 | 9.06 | 8.53 |
| UD FP/G | 5.50 | 5.50 | 5.60 | 5.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.50
UTA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TOR leads →
Deployment
UnitTOR D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.83 | 1.83 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2.80 | 3.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 6.57 | 6.57 | 6.58 | 5.33 |
| FD FP/G | 9.15 | 9.15 | 9.06 | 6.93 |
| UD FP/G | 5.42 | 5.42 | 5.30 | 4.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 3.05 | 3.05 | 3.66 | 4.67 |
| FD FP/G | 2.93 | 2.93 | 3.52 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.60 | 3.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.50
UTA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TOR leads →
Deployment
UnitTOR D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 1.40 | 1.40 | 0.86 | 0.00 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 0.96 | 0.00 |
| UD FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.10 | 0.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 |
| FD FP/G | 13.60 | 13.60 | 13.60 | 13.60 |
| UD FP/G | 8.50 | 8.50 | 8.50 | 8.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
22.50
UTA shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all TOR leads →
Deployment
UnitUTA F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 8.67 | 8.67 | 9.00 | 7.67 |
| Goals | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Points | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.80 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 24 | 24 | 22 | 11 |
| G | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 17.82 | 17.82 | 19.08 | 16.37 |
| FD FP/G | 22.20 | 22.20 | 23.60 | 20.60 |
| UD FP/G | 12.42 | 12.42 | 13.30 | 11.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 13 | 9 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
| PTS | 8 | 8 | 6 | 3 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 12.15 | 12.15 | 11.12 | 10.67 |
| FD FP/G | 17.17 | 17.17 | 15.60 | 14.47 |
| UD FP/G | 9.75 | 9.75 | 8.90 | 8.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 10 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 6.37 | 6.37 | 6.34 | 5.63 |
| FD FP/G | 7.42 | 7.42 | 6.88 | 7.20 |
| UD FP/G | 5.58 | 5.58 | 5.20 | 5.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.17
TOR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all UTA leads →
Deployment
UnitUTA F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.17 | 5.17 | 5.00 | 5.00 |
| Goals | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Points | 2.17 | 2.17 | 1.80 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.08 | 5.08 | 4.54 | 5.70 |
| FD FP/G | 6.53 | 6.53 | 5.60 | 7.20 |
| UD FP/G | 5.42 | 5.42 | 4.70 | 5.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 5.75 | 5.75 | 5.64 | 5.57 |
| FD FP/G | 8.95 | 8.95 | 8.72 | 8.33 |
| UD FP/G | 5.67 | 5.67 | 5.30 | 5.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 22 | 22 | 17 | 10 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 14.75 | 14.75 | 12.20 | 8.67 |
| FD FP/G | 16.37 | 16.37 | 13.04 | 8.17 |
| UD FP/G | 9.42 | 9.42 | 7.70 | 5.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.17
TOR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all UTA leads →
Deployment
UnitUTA F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.83 | 5.83 | 5.00 | 6.00 |
| Goals | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 2.17 | 2.17 | 2.40 | 3.00 |
| Points | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 4.33 |
| Blocks | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.40 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 11 | 11 | 7 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 7.45 | 7.45 | 7.48 | 11.97 |
| FD FP/G | 9.42 | 9.42 | 9.70 | 15.63 |
| UD FP/G | 5.33 | 5.33 | 5.40 | 8.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 8 | 6 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 9.92 | 9.92 | 8.74 | 9.60 |
| FD FP/G | 12.62 | 12.62 | 11.14 | 13.23 |
| UD FP/G | 7.50 | 7.50 | 6.70 | 7.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 16.50 | 16.50 | 16.50 | 16.50 |
| FD FP/G | 23.20 | 23.20 | 23.20 | 23.20 |
| UD FP/G | 13.50 | 13.50 | 13.50 | 13.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.17
TOR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all UTA leads →
Deployment
UnitUTA F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.67 | 2.67 | 3.00 | 3.67 |
| Goals | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.33 | 2.33 | 2.60 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 3.35 | 3.35 | 2.76 | 2.30 |
| FD FP/G | 4.27 | 4.27 | 3.20 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 2.92 | 2.92 | 2.50 | 2.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.78 | 3.78 | 4.54 | 5.70 |
| FD FP/G | 4.67 | 4.67 | 5.60 | 7.20 |
| UD FP/G | 4.67 | 4.67 | 5.20 | 5.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 3.57 | 3.57 | 2.28 | 3.37 |
| FD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 2.56 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 3.42 | 3.42 | 2.40 | 2.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.17
TOR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all UTA leads →
Deployment
UnitUTA D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.17 | 4.17 | 4.00 | 4.00 |
| Goals | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.40 | 1.67 |
| Blocks | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.40 | 4.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 12 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| BLK | 10 | 10 | 8 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 13.83 | 13.83 | 14.18 | 12.90 |
| FD FP/G | 17.00 | 17.00 | 17.20 | 15.80 |
| UD FP/G | 10.00 | 10.00 | 9.90 | 9.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 20 | 20 | 19 | 10 |
| DK FP/G | 10.25 | 10.25 | 11.44 | 12.67 |
| FD FP/G | 10.00 | 10.00 | 11.04 | 13.07 |
| UD FP/G | 7.83 | 7.83 | 8.10 | 8.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.17
TOR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all UTA leads →
Deployment
UnitUTA D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.17 | 2.17 | 2.40 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.60 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 4.13 | 4.13 | 3.96 | 4.67 |
| FD FP/G | 5.07 | 5.07 | 4.48 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 3.83 | 3.83 | 3.60 | 4.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.77 | 4.77 | 5.42 | 6.00 |
| FD FP/G | 6.62 | 6.62 | 7.62 | 8.43 |
| UD FP/G | 3.58 | 3.58 | 4.10 | 4.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.17
TOR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all UTA leads →
Deployment
UnitUTA D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| Goals | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.17 | 2.17 | 2.20 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 4.03 | 4.03 | 3.24 | 4.97 |
| FD FP/G | 5.33 | 5.33 | 4.16 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 3.92 | 3.92 | 3.50 | 4.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 6.20 | 6.20 | 5.92 | 4.10 |
| FD FP/G | 7.33 | 7.33 | 6.56 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 4.75 | 4.75 | 4.30 | 2.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.17
TOR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all UTA leads →
Deployment
UnitVAN F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.34 | 6.34 | 6.60 | 7.67 |
| Goals | 1.17 | 1.17 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.69 | 1.69 | 1.60 | 1.67 |
| Points | 2.86 | 2.86 | 2.40 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 1.49 | 1.49 | 1.60 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 9 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 11.44 | 11.44 | 8.60 | 6.27 |
| FD FP/G | 14.84 | 14.84 | 10.98 | 8.53 |
| UD FP/G | 9.93 | 9.93 | 7.90 | 5.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 16 | 16 | 16 | 12 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 12.76 | 12.76 | 12.76 | 17.60 |
| FD FP/G | 15.94 | 15.94 | 15.94 | 21.77 |
| UD FP/G | 9.20 | 9.20 | 9.20 | 12.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 7.09 | 7.09 | 6.62 | 7.20 |
| FD FP/G | 9.60 | 9.60 | 8.80 | 9.60 |
| UD FP/G | 5.57 | 5.57 | 5.40 | 6.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.20
NYI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VAN leads →
Deployment
UnitVAN F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.00 | 5.00 | 4.60 | 4.67 |
| Goals | 1.14 | 1.14 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 0.00 |
| Points | 2.14 | 2.14 | 1.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 13 | 13 | 8 | 6 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 8.74 | 8.74 | 4.04 | 3.00 |
| FD FP/G | 10.24 | 10.24 | 3.84 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 6.64 | 6.64 | 3.60 | 2.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
| G | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 8.47 | 8.47 | 4.16 | 0.50 |
| FD FP/G | 11.56 | 11.56 | 5.70 | 0.53 |
| UD FP/G | 7.50 | 7.50 | 4.60 | 1.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 11 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 7.26 | 7.26 | 8.00 | 6.33 |
| FD FP/G | 9.79 | 9.79 | 10.82 | 7.90 |
| UD FP/G | 5.43 | 5.43 | 6.00 | 4.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.20
NYI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VAN leads →
Deployment
UnitVAN F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.71 | 3.71 | 3.60 | 1.67 |
| Goals | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1.14 | 1.14 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.57 | 1.57 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.71 | 1.71 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 6.56 | 6.56 | 6.50 | 5.07 |
| FD FP/G | 7.94 | 7.94 | 7.60 | 5.47 |
| UD FP/G | 5.14 | 5.14 | 4.80 | 3.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.84 | 5.84 | 4.80 | 1.00 |
| FD FP/G | 7.89 | 7.89 | 6.24 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 4.64 | 4.64 | 3.80 | 1.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.47 | 5.47 | 3.06 | 3.17 |
| FD FP/G | 7.64 | 7.64 | 3.94 | 4.43 |
| UD FP/G | 4.64 | 4.64 | 2.70 | 2.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.20
NYI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VAN leads →
Deployment
UnitVAN F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.60 | 1.67 |
| Goals | 0.31 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.48 | 0.48 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.79 | 0.79 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.45 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 1.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.53 | 5.53 | 3.92 | 0.87 |
| FD FP/G | 6.51 | 6.51 | 3.84 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 3.86 | 3.86 | 2.60 | 0.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 4.08 | 4.08 | 4.38 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 5.47 | 5.47 | 5.92 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3.60 | 1.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.10 | 3.10 | 3.42 | 4.27 |
| FD FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 4.24 | 5.47 |
| UD FP/G | 2.92 | 2.92 | 3.20 | 3.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.20
NYI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VAN leads →
Deployment
UnitVAN D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.43 | 2.43 | 2.40 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 4.86 | 4.86 | 4.60 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 11 | 11 | 6 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 6.90 | 6.90 | 7.16 | 7.30 |
| FD FP/G | 8.06 | 8.06 | 9.04 | 8.93 |
| UD FP/G | 5.36 | 5.36 | 5.80 | 5.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 23 | 23 | 17 | 6 |
| DK FP/G | 11.91 | 11.91 | 9.02 | 5.60 |
| FD FP/G | 13.17 | 13.17 | 9.06 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 8.21 | 8.21 | 6.40 | 4.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.20
NYI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VAN leads →
Deployment
UnitVAN D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.90 | 0.90 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Goals | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.76 | 0.76 | 0.60 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.69 | 2.69 | 2.60 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 |
| DK FP/G | 6.47 | 6.47 | 6.24 | 4.53 |
| FD FP/G | 8.13 | 8.13 | 7.52 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 5.42 | 5.42 | 5.00 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.11 | 4.11 | 4.24 | 2.37 |
| FD FP/G | 5.71 | 5.71 | 5.76 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 3.21 | 3.21 | 3.30 | 1.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.20
NYI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VAN leads →
Deployment
UnitVAN D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.36 | 1.36 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.48 | 0.48 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.48 | 0.48 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 2.19 | 2.19 | 2.40 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 3.54 | 3.54 | 3.24 | 2.60 |
| FD FP/G | 3.89 | 3.89 | 3.52 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.36 | 2.36 | 2.10 | 2.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 4.65 | 4.65 | 4.98 | 6.63 |
| FD FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 6.08 | 7.47 |
| UD FP/G | 4.42 | 4.42 | 4.80 | 5.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.20
NYI shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VAN leads →
Deployment
UnitVGK F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.43 | 6.43 | 7.60 | 8.33 |
| Goals | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 2.43 | 2.43 | 2.20 | 1.33 |
| Points | 3.29 | 3.29 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| Blocks | 1.86 | 1.86 | 2.20 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 20 | 20 | 16 | 12 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 9 | 9 | 5 | 1 |
| PTS | 12 | 12 | 7 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 16.86 | 16.86 | 15.84 | 13.23 |
| FD FP/G | 21.79 | 21.79 | 19.90 | 15.20 |
| UD FP/G | 11.79 | 11.79 | 10.80 | 8.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 5.16 | 5.16 | 4.62 | 5.03 |
| FD FP/G | 7.16 | 7.16 | 6.18 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 4.93 | 4.93 | 4.30 | 4.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 16 | 16 | 15 | 8 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 11.76 | 11.76 | 14.20 | 12.03 |
| FD FP/G | 15.31 | 15.31 | 18.40 | 15.00 |
| UD FP/G | 9.00 | 9.00 | 10.50 | 8.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.00
NSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VGK leads →
Deployment
UnitVGK F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 6.57 | 6.57 | 6.40 | 7.67 |
| Goals | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| Points | 1.57 | 1.57 | 1.80 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 1.57 | 1.57 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 13 | 13 | 10 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.27 | 5.27 | 6.48 | 9.30 |
| FD FP/G | 6.51 | 6.51 | 8.16 | 12.00 |
| UD FP/G | 3.71 | 3.71 | 4.60 | 6.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 13 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.99 | 5.99 | 5.58 | 8.80 |
| FD FP/G | 7.66 | 7.66 | 7.20 | 11.47 |
| UD FP/G | 4.93 | 4.93 | 4.60 | 7.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 20 | 20 | 15 | 10 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 10.93 | 10.93 | 12.54 | 15.13 |
| FD FP/G | 13.93 | 13.93 | 15.88 | 19.27 |
| UD FP/G | 8.07 | 8.07 | 9.10 | 11.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.00
NSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VGK leads →
Deployment
UnitVGK F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 5.24 | 5.24 | 4.47 | 4.67 |
| Goals | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.76 | 1.76 | 1.93 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 8 | 3 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 10.84 | 10.84 | 9.66 | 3.17 |
| FD FP/G | 13.36 | 13.36 | 12.68 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 8.43 | 8.43 | 8.00 | 3.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 11 | 9 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 7.90 | 7.90 | 8.16 | 10.50 |
| FD FP/G | 9.59 | 9.59 | 9.74 | 11.97 |
| UD FP/G | 5.57 | 5.57 | 5.70 | 7.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.67 |
| FD FP/G | 3.73 | 3.73 | 3.73 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.83 | 2.83 | 2.83 | 2.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.00
NSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VGK leads →
Deployment
UnitVGK F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.43 | 3.43 | 3.00 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.60 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 2.66 | 2.66 | 2.42 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 3.66 | 3.66 | 3.20 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 2.86 | 2.86 | 2.60 | 2.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 3.61 | 3.61 | 1.90 | 0.50 |
| FD FP/G | 4.53 | 4.53 | 2.34 | 0.17 |
| UD FP/G | 2.64 | 2.64 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 10 | 6 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.73 | 5.73 | 5.82 | 4.43 |
| FD FP/G | 6.51 | 6.51 | 6.24 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 5.07 | 5.07 | 4.50 | 3.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.00
NSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VGK leads →
Deployment
UnitVGK D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.29 | 3.29 | 3.40 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.71 | 2.71 | 2.60 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 6.46 | 6.46 | 4.36 | 2.80 |
| FD FP/G | 8.23 | 8.23 | 5.44 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 5.43 | 5.43 | 4.20 | 3.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 16 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 10 | 10 | 7 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 8.36 | 8.36 | 5.72 | 5.23 |
| FD FP/G | 10.01 | 10.01 | 5.76 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 5.79 | 5.79 | 3.60 | 3.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.00
NSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VGK leads →
Deployment
UnitVGK D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.29 | 3.29 | 3.00 | 4.00 |
| Goals | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.71 | 2.71 | 2.80 | 4.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 9 | 9 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 13 | 13 | 9 | 8 |
| DK FP/G | 6.41 | 6.41 | 5.04 | 6.97 |
| FD FP/G | 6.74 | 6.74 | 4.48 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 4.07 | 4.07 | 2.90 | 3.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 10 | 9 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 6.04 | 6.04 | 7.00 | 9.50 |
| FD FP/G | 7.43 | 7.43 | 8.80 | 11.47 |
| UD FP/G | 4.43 | 4.43 | 5.20 | 7.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.00
NSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VGK leads →
Deployment
UnitVGK D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.71 | 1.71 | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 4.30 | 4.30 | 2.84 | 3.87 |
| FD FP/G | 4.34 | 4.34 | 3.20 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.10 | 4.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 |
| FD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
30.00
NSH shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all VGK leads →
Deployment
UnitWPG F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 9.20 | 9.20 | 9.20 | 8.00 |
| Goals | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.67 |
| Assists | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| Points | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.67 |
| Blocks | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.36 | 5.36 | 5.36 | 7.93 |
| FD FP/G | 7.36 | 7.36 | 7.36 | 11.20 |
| UD FP/G | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 6.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 27 | 27 | 27 | 13 |
| G | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 23.74 | 23.74 | 23.74 | 16.87 |
| FD FP/G | 27.92 | 27.92 | 27.92 | 20.00 |
| UD FP/G | 15.50 | 15.50 | 15.50 | 11.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| PTS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 12.82 | 12.82 | 12.82 | 8.67 |
| FD FP/G | 16.88 | 16.88 | 16.88 | 11.20 |
| UD FP/G | 10.10 | 10.10 | 10.10 | 6.83 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
MIN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WPG leads →
Deployment
UnitWPG F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 0.83 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| FD FP/G | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| UD FP/G | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.26 | 5.26 | 5.26 | 3.93 |
| FD FP/G | 6.92 | 6.92 | 6.92 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 2.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
MIN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WPG leads →
Deployment
UnitWPG F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 4.33 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Assists | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.33 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 5.98 | 5.98 | 5.98 | 4.77 |
| FD FP/G | 8.16 | 8.16 | 8.16 | 6.13 |
| UD FP/G | 5.30 | 5.30 | 5.30 | 4.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 2.58 | 2.58 | 2.58 | 2.93 |
| FD FP/G | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.10 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 2.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 6.14 | 6.14 | 6.14 | 7.43 |
| FD FP/G | 7.20 | 7.20 | 7.20 | 9.87 |
| UD FP/G | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 5.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
MIN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WPG leads →
Deployment
UnitWPG F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.73 | 2.73 | 2.73 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2.27 | 2.27 | 2.27 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 2.30 |
| FD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 2.67 |
| UD FP/G | 4.30 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 3.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 3.37 |
| FD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 3.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 1.37 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 1.37 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
MIN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WPG leads →
Deployment
UnitWPG D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.67 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| Points | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Blocks | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 8.20 | 8.20 | 8.20 | 10.00 |
| FD FP/G | 8.96 | 8.96 | 8.96 | 11.73 |
| UD FP/G | 6.10 | 6.10 | 6.10 | 8.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 5.13 |
| FD FP/G | 7.84 | 7.84 | 7.84 | 7.47 |
| UD FP/G | 4.60 | 4.60 | 4.60 | 4.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
MIN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WPG leads →
Deployment
UnitWPG D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 6.78 | 6.78 | 6.78 | 4.67 |
| FD FP/G | 6.88 | 6.88 | 6.88 | 4.27 |
| UD FP/G | 4.70 | 4.70 | 4.70 | 3.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
| DK FP/G | 6.34 | 6.34 | 6.34 | 4.90 |
| FD FP/G | 7.04 | 7.04 | 7.04 | 6.40 |
| UD FP/G | 5.10 | 5.10 | 5.10 | 4.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
MIN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WPG leads →
Deployment
UnitWPG D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 |
| FD FP/G | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 |
| UD FP/G | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.87 |
| FD FP/G | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| UD FP/G | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
27.17
MIN shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WPG leads →
Deployment
UnitWSH F1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Points | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 2.86 | 2.86 | 2.86 | 2.67 |
| FD FP/G | 4.16 | 4.16 | 4.16 | 3.73 |
| UD FP/G | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2.17 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 5.36 | 5.36 | 5.36 | 6.33 |
| FD FP/G | 6.88 | 6.88 | 6.88 | 7.73 |
| UD FP/G | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 5.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.14 | 5.14 | 5.14 | 5.47 |
| FD FP/G | 6.08 | 6.08 | 6.08 | 5.87 |
| UD FP/G | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.50 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.43
CAR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WSH leads →
Deployment
UnitWSH F2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 7.00 | 7.00 | 7.00 | 8.33 |
| Goals | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Assists | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Points | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.33 |
| Blocks | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 8.04 | 8.04 | 8.04 | 7.70 |
| FD FP/G | 10.98 | 10.98 | 10.98 | 10.13 |
| UD FP/G | 6.30 | 6.30 | 6.30 | 5.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 15 | 15 | 15 | 10 |
| G | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 11.24 | 11.24 | 11.24 | 10.13 |
| FD FP/G | 13.28 | 13.28 | 13.28 | 10.93 |
| UD FP/G | 7.90 | 7.90 | 7.90 | 6.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| PTS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 12.16 | 12.16 | 12.16 | 14.87 |
| FD FP/G | 14.72 | 14.72 | 14.72 | 18.67 |
| UD FP/G | 9.80 | 9.80 | 9.80 | 12.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.43
CAR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WSH leads →
Deployment
UnitWSH F3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 7.00 | 7.00 | 7.00 | 6.67 |
| Goals | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Assists | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Points | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 2.33 |
| Blocks | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 16 | 16 | 16 | 10 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 12.14 | 12.14 | 12.14 | 13.83 |
| FD FP/G | 14.40 | 14.40 | 14.40 | 16.00 |
| UD FP/G | 9.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 10.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 |
| G | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 9.86 | 9.86 | 9.86 | 10.17 |
| FD FP/G | 12.90 | 12.90 | 12.90 | 13.77 |
| UD FP/G | 8.30 | 8.30 | 8.30 | 8.67 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 4.46 | 4.46 | 4.46 | 5.50 |
| FD FP/G | 6.02 | 6.02 | 6.02 | 7.90 |
| UD FP/G | 3.30 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 4.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.43
CAR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WSH leads →
Deployment
UnitWSH F4
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members3
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.00 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| DK FP/G | 2.86 | 2.86 | 2.86 | 1.43 |
| FD FP/G | 3.68 | 3.68 | 3.68 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| FD FP/G | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| UD FP/G | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 3.76 | 3.76 | 3.76 | 3.33 |
| FD FP/G | 4.64 | 4.64 | 4.64 | 4.53 |
| UD FP/G | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.17 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.43
CAR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WSH leads →
Deployment
UnitWSH D1
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 5.00 |
| Goals | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.33 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Points | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 17 | 17 | 17 | 12 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| BLK | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| DK FP/G | 10.44 | 10.44 | 10.44 | 7.87 |
| FD FP/G | 12.42 | 12.42 | 12.42 | 7.47 |
| UD FP/G | 7.30 | 7.30 | 7.30 | 5.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 5.32 | 5.32 | 5.32 | 5.63 |
| FD FP/G | 5.92 | 5.92 | 5.92 | 7.20 |
| UD FP/G | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.67 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.43
CAR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WSH leads →
Deployment
UnitWSH D2
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
| Goals | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Points | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| Blocks | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.67 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 16 | 16 | 16 | 9 |
| DK FP/G | 6.26 | 6.26 | 6.26 | 5.90 |
| FD FP/G | 5.44 | 5.44 | 5.44 | 4.80 |
| UD FP/G | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.00 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| BLK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| DK FP/G | 4.58 | 4.58 | 4.58 | 4.83 |
| FD FP/G | 4.48 | 4.48 | 4.48 | 5.33 |
| UD FP/G | 3.90 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 4.00 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.43
CAR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WSH leads →
Deployment
UnitWSH D3
Confidence--
StatusUnavailable
Members2
Deployment confidence unavailable. Current-game confidence is unavailable after the cutoff or for an unknown/held game state.
Combined production per game
| Stat | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| Shots | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 3.33 |
| Goals | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.67 |
| Points | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.67 |
| Blocks | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
Player contributions
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 14 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
| G | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| PTS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| BLK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| DK FP/G | 10.06 | 10.06 | 10.06 | 10.63 |
| FD FP/G | 12.10 | 12.10 | 12.10 | 12.43 |
| UD FP/G | 7.10 | 7.10 | 7.10 | 7.33 |
| Total | Season | L10 | L5 | L3 |
| SOG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DK FP/G | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| FD FP/G | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| UD FP/G | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
LINE CHEMISTRY
--
average games together in the last 10
Lowest member stability: --
MATCHUP INTELLIGENCE
21.43
CAR shots allowed per game — L10
BETTING MARKETS
0
active leads for players on this unit
No active player leads for this unit.
View all WSH leads →