← Back to Players
Anton Lundell
PLAYER REPORT

Anton Lundell

FLA · C · #15 · Shoots L

ES — PP2
As of
Feb 17, 2027

Game Context

Current matchup and deployment context for this research date.

vs NJD
OpponentNew Jersey Devils
GameFeb 18, 2027
LocationHome
Opposing goalieTBDProjected
Even strength—
Power playPP2
Line stability—No tier
Even-strength unitES —
3 forwards · D pair
Current even-strength unit unavailable.
Power-play unitPP2
3 high · 2 point spots
SPORTSBOOK COMPARISON

Player Props

Main and alternate lines, across available sportsbooks.

Stored market research
Odds load when this section comes into view.

Main/Alternate is the stored designation for each sportsbook, not a label inferred from the threshold.

Best price compares the same market, side and threshold within your filters. Market availability is not a PuckOdds Lead or a player-availability confirmation.

Player Ratings

PuckOdds player-skill and opportunity context.

Shooter95Strong
Creator66Average
Linemate opportunity70Current opportunity rating
ES stability——

Production

Season and recent rolling windows.

MetricSeasonL10L5L3
Shots3.23.23.24.0
Goals0.20.20.20.3
Assists0.20.20.20.0
Points0.30.30.40.3
Blocks0.30.30.20.3
Hits1.71.71.61.7
TOI18.418.418.217.6

Recent Games

DateOppGAPTSSOGBLKHITTOI
Oct 12@ BUF10130314.8
Oct 10vs MIN00060119.4
Oct 6@ LAK00031118.7
Oct 4@ ANA00010017.6
Oct 1@ SJS01130320.7
Sep 29@ CAR00031219.0

Fantasy Production

Season and rolling fantasy points per game.

PlatformSeasonL10L5L3
DraftKings7.97.98.410.3
FanDuel8.98.99.410.9
Underdog6.06.06.27.2