← Back to Players
Chandler Stephenson
PLAYER REPORT

Chandler Stephenson

SEA · C · #9 · Shoots L

L2 PP1
As of
Apr 3, 2027

Game Context

Current matchup and deployment context for this research date.

vs WPG
OpponentWinnipeg Jets
GameApr 3, 2027
LocationHome
Opposing goalieTBDProjected
Even strengthL2
Power playPP1
Line stability—No tier
SPORTSBOOK COMPARISON

Player Props

Main and alternate lines, across available sportsbooks.

Stored market research
Odds load when this section comes into view.

Main/Alternate is the stored designation for each sportsbook, not a label inferred from the threshold.

Best price compares the same market, side and threshold within your filters. Market availability is not a PuckOdds Lead or a player-availability confirmation.

Player Ratings

PuckOdds player-skill and opportunity context.

Shooter19BelowAverage
Creator81AboveAverage
Linemate opportunity18Current opportunity rating
ES stability——

Production

Season and recent rolling windows.

MetricSeasonL10L5L3
Shots0.70.70.40.0
Goals0.20.20.00.0
Assists0.80.81.00.7
Points1.01.01.00.7
Blocks0.20.20.20.0
Hits0.00.00.00.0
TOI17.317.317.317.6

Recent Games

DateOppGAPTSSOGBLKHITTOI
Oct 11@ WSH01100018.3
Oct 9@ DET01100016.9
Oct 6vs VGK00000017.5
Oct 4vs CGY02211015.8
Oct 3@ EDM01110018.1
Oct 1@ CGY10120017.0

Fantasy Production

Season and rolling fantasy points per game.

PlatformSeasonL10L5L3
DraftKings6.86.85.93.3
FanDuel10.210.29.25.5
Underdog5.35.34.82.8