← Back to Players
Drake Batherson
PLAYER REPORT

Drake Batherson

OTT · R · #19 · Shoots R

L1 PP1
As of
Feb 13, 2027

Game Context

Current matchup and deployment context for this research date.

vs TOR
OpponentToronto Maple Leafs
GameFeb 13, 2027
LocationHome
Opposing goalieTBDProjected
Even strengthL1
Power playPP1
Line stability—No tier
SPORTSBOOK COMPARISON

Player Props

Main and alternate lines, across available sportsbooks.

Stored market research
Odds load when this section comes into view.

Main/Alternate is the stored designation for each sportsbook, not a label inferred from the threshold.

Best price compares the same market, side and threshold within your filters. Market availability is not a PuckOdds Lead or a player-availability confirmation.

Player Ratings

PuckOdds player-skill and opportunity context.

Shooter84AboveAverage
Creator62Average
Linemate opportunity52Current opportunity rating
ES stability——

Production

Season and recent rolling windows.

MetricSeasonL10L5L3
Shots2.32.32.42.7
Goals0.50.50.60.3
Assists0.20.20.20.0
Points0.70.70.80.3
Blocks0.30.30.40.3
Hits2.52.52.61.7
TOI17.317.317.117.8

Recent Games

DateOppGAPTSSOGBLKHITTOI
Oct 12@ NJD00021317.6
Oct 10vs NSH10130219.8
Oct 8vs PHI00030016.1
Oct 6@ DET11220517.1
Oct 5@ BOS10121315.2
Oct 3@ TOR00020218.0

Fantasy Production

Season and rolling fantasy points per game.

PlatformSeasonL10L5L3
DraftKings9.09.010.27.3
FanDuel11.711.713.48.8
Underdog7.77.78.65.8